Rang | Nom | Cat | Sexe | Cat/Sexe | Club | Temps | CAP | Velo | Ski |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSORO Pello (480) | SE (1) | H(1) | SEH (1) | PEÑOTA DENTAL ALUSIGMA | 02:00:48 | 00:31:05 (1) | 00:49:59 (1) | 00:39:44 (3) |
2 | ABADIE Philippe (445) | SE (2) | H(2) | SEH (2) | TARBES TRIATHLON | 02:05:26 | 00:32:51 (2) | 00:55:15 (3) | 00:37:20 (2) |
3 | SEBASTIA Catllà (485) | MA (1) | H(3) | MAH (1) | P.C.BONAVISTA-COLLBAIX | 02:15:46 | 00:34:14 (5) | 00:59:25 (4) | 00:42:07 (4) |
4 | FERRAN Balcells (465) | SE (3) | H(4) | SEH (3) | P.C.BONAVISTA-COLLBAIX | 02:20:07 | 00:32:59 (4) | 00:55:05 (2) | 00:52:03 (11) |
5 | CARLES Sala (458) | SE (4) | H(5) | SEH (4) | P.C.BONAVISTA-COLLBAIX | 02:23:21 | 00:32:57 (3) | 01:00:48 (5) | 00:49:36 (7) |
6 | MARTIN Alrick (477) | SE (5) | H(6) | SEH (5) | LES AIGLES DE PAU | 02:29:06 | 00:35:44 (6) | 01:01:24 (6) | 00:51:58 (10) |
7 | LANAU Alfredo (469) | MA (2) | H(7) | MAH (2) | MAYENCOS BRICOJACA TRIATLON | 02:34:36 | 00:37:55 (12) | 01:07:22 (8) | 00:49:19 (6) |
8 | PICARD Nicolas (481) | MA (3) | H(8) | MAH (3) | TRI-POTES | 02:35:08 | 00:41:29 (19) | 01:03:09 (7) | 00:50:30 (8) |
9 | MARC Relaño (475) | MA (4) | H(9) | MAH (4) | P.C.BONAVISTA-COLLBAIX | 02:37:04 | 00:36:41 (9) | 01:09:04 (10) | 00:51:19 (9) |
10 | LARROUY Baptiste (470) | SE (6) | H(10) | SEH (6) | 02:41:12 | 00:38:24 (13) | 01:10:37 (13) | 00:52:11 (12) | |
11 | CAPOU Sébastien (457) | MA (5) | H(11) | MAH (5) | ELAN NORDIQUE | 02:41:18 | 00:38:37 (14) | 01:16:08 (19) | 00:46:33 (5) |
12 | DOUDEMENT Matthieu (463) | MA (6) | H(12) | MAH (6) | TUC TRIATHLON | 02:45:05 | 00:37:44 (11) | 01:07:44 (9) | 00:59:37 (13) |
13 | DECAMPS Nicolas (462) | MA (7) | H(13) | MAH (7) | PYRENISSIME VELO SPORT | 02:52:26 | 00:39:58 (17) | 01:10:10 (12) | 01:02:18 (14) |
14 | TOSOLINI Francis (489) | SE (7) | H(14) | SEH (7) | TUC TRIATHLON | 02:59:55 | 00:37:38 (10) | 01:09:58 (11) | 01:12:19 (20) |
15 | MARTIN Julien (476) | SE (8) | H(9) | SEH (5) | TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON | 03:04:36 | 00:42:40 (5) | 01:13:36 (4) | 01:08:20 (15) |
16 | MONLUN Eric (479) | MA (8) | H(15) | MAH (8) | PAU TRIATHLON | 03:04:53 | 00:42:41 (22) | 01:14:57 (18) | 01:07:15 (15) |
17 | MANTEROLA Thomas (473) | MA (9) | H(16) | MAH (9) | 03:08:34 | 00:48:04 (27) | 01:12:51 (14) | 01:07:39 (17) | |
18 | BEAUFILS Yohan (448) | MA (10) | H(17) | MAH (10) | LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS | 03:09:31 | 00:36:10 (7) | 01:14:00 (15) | 01:19:21 (24) |
19 | VIEUX Nicolas (491) | MA (11) | H(18) | MAH (11) | LA TRIBU 64 | 03:12:10 | 00:42:18 (20) | 01:19:59 (21) | 01:09:53 (19) |
20 | CAMOU Jérôme (456) | MA (12) | H(19) | MAH (12) | PAU TRIATHLON | 03:16:37 | 00:39:57 (16) | 01:20:17 (22) | 01:16:23 (21) |
21 | URANGA Eric (490) | MA (13) | H(20) | MAH (13) | HIRIBURUKO AINHARA | 03:16:54 | 00:43:54 (24) | 01:24:17 (23) | 01:08:43 (18) |
22 | MALGOUYRES Melodie (472) | SE (8) | F(1) | SEF (1) | UTOPYA ARGELES GAZOST | 03:22:19 | 00:48:28 (29) | 01:26:12 (25) | 01:07:39 (16) |
23 | TANGUY Nicolas (487) | MA (14) | H(21) | MAH (14) | JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON & DUATHLON | 03:23:56 | 00:36:13 (8) | 01:14:53 (16) | 01:32:50 (28) |
24 | TORNEL Christophe (488) | MA (15) | H(22) | MAH (15) | BPOC SPORTS | 03:26:25 | 00:42:20 (21) | 01:25:27 (24) | 01:18:38 (23) |
25 | FRASZCZAK Thibaut (466) | SE (9) | H(23) | SEH (8) | 03:27:43 | 00:38:53 (15) | 01:17:49 (20) | 01:31:01 (26) | |
26 | BEARD Thierry (447) | MA (16) | H(24) | MAH (16) | 03:31:26 | 00:44:41 (25) | 01:28:40 (27) | 01:18:05 (22) | |
27 | MANTEROLA Denis (474) | SE (10) | H(25) | SEH (9) | 03:37:07 | 00:48:21 (28) | 01:26:51 (26) | 01:21:55 (25) | |
28 | BRUEL Jean-michel (454) | MA (17) | H(26) | MAH (17) | TOAC TRIATHLON | 03:48:12 | 00:46:59 (26) | 01:28:47 (28) | 01:32:26 (27) |
29 | CHUTAHANDY Damien (460) | SE (11) | H(27) | SEH (10) | 04:13:23 | 00:43:39 (23) | 01:33:23 (29) | 01:56:21 (29) | |
30 | CUZACQ Victor (461) | SE | H | SEH | |||||
31 | LABORDE-TASTET Antonin (468) | SE | H | SEH | |||||
32 | SAUCET Pierre (484) | SE | H | SEH |
Rang | Nom | Cat | Sexe | Cat/Sexe | Club | Temps | CAP | VELO | Ski |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONS Patrick (482) | MA (1) | H(1) | MAH (1) | LOURDES TRIATLHON | 02:07:35 | 00:39:22 (1) | 01:05:20 (1) | 00:22:53 (1) |
2 | ETENAUD Jean pascal (464) | SE (1) | H(2) | SEH (1) | 02:18:34 | 00:40:45 (18) | 01:14:54 (17) | 00:22:55 (1) | |
3 | REYNES Lena (483) | SE (2) | F(1) | SEF (1) | 02:22:15 | 00:44:35 (6) | 01:12:28 (2) | 00:25:12 (2) | |
4 | BONNEFOY Solenne (451) | SE (3) | F(2) | SEF (2) | TARBES TRIATHLON | 02:24:16 | 00:42:33 (4) | 01:12:52 (3) | 00:28:51 (4) |
5 | MAYNARD Gregory (478) | SE (4) | H(3) | SEH (2) | T.R.U.I.T.E. | 02:36:57 | 00:40:49 (3) | 01:22:40 (5) | 00:33:28 (9) |
6 | SIRVEN Marion (486) | SE (5) | F(3) | SEF (3) | 02:44:46 | 00:48:13 (10) | 01:28:15 (8) | 00:28:18 (3) | |
7 | BESSIERE Benoit (450) | MA (2) | H(4) | MAH (2) | 02:45:05 | 00:46:23 (8) | 01:26:01 (6) | 00:32:41 (7) | |
8 | LELOUP Sebastien (471) | MA (3) | H(5) | MAH (3) | 02:45:25 | 00:39:47 (2) | 01:35:20 (10) | 00:30:18 (6) | |
9 | FUMADELLES Loïc (467) | SE (6) | H(6) | SEH (3) | VO3 | 02:45:30 | 00:46:19 (7) | 01:26:05 (7) | 00:33:06 (8) |
10 | BONY Cyril (452) | MA (4) | H(7) | MAH (4) | UTOPYA TRIATHLON | 02:52:47 | 00:49:00 (12) | 01:28:31 (9) | 00:35:16 (10) |
11 | BROUSSE BERGERON Pierre (453) | SE (7) | H(8) | SEH (4) | 03:04:26 | 00:46:39 (9) | 01:37:24 (11) | 00:40:23 (12) | |
12 | BARRERE Jean michel (446) | MA (5) | H(10) | MAH (5) | 03:06:24 | 00:52:41 (15) | 01:43:51 (13) | 00:29:52 (5) | |
13 | BELAUBRE Pascal (449) | MA (6) | H(11) | MAH (6) | 03:09:05 | 00:49:44 (14) | 01:44:02 (14) | 00:35:19 (11) | |
14 | CABREL Alice (455) | SE (9) | F(4) | SEF (4) | 03:19:17 | 00:48:30 (11) | 01:49:02 (15) | 00:41:45 (13) | |
15 | CHANOURDIE Baptiste (459) | MA (7) | H(12) | MAH (7) | 03:24:06 | 00:49:17 (13) | 01:43:42 (12) | 00:51:07 (14) |
Rang | Nom | Cat | Temps | CAP | Velo | Ski |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los diablos (805) | MA (1) | 02:16:50 | 00:34:56 (3) | 00:56:03 (3) | 00:45:51 (1) |
2 | Onera tous au Soulor (807) | MA (2) | 02:19:48 | 00:35:54 (5) | 00:54:25 (2) | 00:49:29 (2) |
3 | Betbefamily (801) | MA (3) | 02:30:13 | 00:35:48 (4) | 00:53:58 (1) | 01:00:27 (4) |
4 | Les gazelles paloises Rrunning (802) | FE (1) | 02:34:02 | 00:34:42 (2) | 01:05:29 (4) | 00:53:51 (3) |
5 | Les pains secs (803) | MA (4) | 02:56:31 | 00:31:05 (1) | 01:07:08 (5) | 01:18:18 (5) |
Rang | Nom | Cat | Temps | CAP | Velo | Ski |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LES PATOUS (804) | MX (1) | 02:19:01 | 00:40:33 (1) | 01:01:03 (1) | 00:37:25 (2) |
2 | SOM (806) | MX (2) | 02:35:05 | 00:43:55 (2) | 01:22:22 (2) | 00:28:48 (1) |