Rang | Nom | Cat | Sexe | Cat/Sexe | Club | Temps | Natation | Velo | CAP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAILLE Alexandre (35) | SE (1) | H(1) | SEH (1) | Triathlon club saujonnais | 01:00:56 | 00:14:20 (10) | 00:28:54 (1) | 00:17:42 (1) |
2 | NEGRIER Robin (91) | SE (2) | H(2) | SEH (2) | Saintes Triathlon | 01:00:59 | 00:12:49 (2) | 00:29:54 (2) | 00:18:16 (2) |
3 | DOUSSET Matteo (52) | SE (3) | H(3) | SEH (3) | La Rochelle Triathlon | 01:04:01 | 00:11:25 (1) | 00:32:12 (6) | 00:20:24 (12) |
4 | ROBIN David (105) | SE (4) | H(4) | SEH (4) | La Rochelle Triahtlon | 01:04:04 | 00:14:01 (7) | 00:31:03 (4) | 00:19:00 (5) |
5 | LE BRUN Thomas (77) | SE (5) | H(5) | SEH (5) | Cestas Triathlon | 01:05:56 | 00:14:03 (9) | 00:32:55 (10) | 00:18:58 (4) |
6 | JOURDAN Maden (65) | CA (1) | H(6) | CAH (1) | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 01:06:31 | 00:12:54 (3) | 00:34:06 (15) | 00:19:31 (7) |
7 | PUYDOYEUX Baptiste (100) | JU (1) | H(7) | JUH (1) | JSA Triathlon | 01:06:56 | 00:13:08 (4) | 00:34:16 (18) | 00:19:32 (8) |
8 | COUTURIER Mattéo (47) | SE (6) | H(8) | SEH (6) | Issy Triathlon | 01:07:01 | 00:15:05 (18) | 00:32:00 (5) | 00:19:56 (10) |
9 | LALANNE Alban (73) | SE (7) | H(9) | SEH (7) | Cestas Triathlon | 01:07:20 | 00:14:03 (8) | 00:32:13 (7) | 00:21:04 (16) |
10 | COUREL Arthur (46) | SE (8) | H(10) | SEH (8) | Limoges triathlon | 01:07:23 | 00:13:43 (5) | 00:32:38 (8) | 00:21:02 (15) |
11 | GLANDIER Yvan (57) | M2 (1) | H(11) | M2H (1) | Saintes | 01:07:37 | 00:14:49 (13) | 00:34:10 (16) | 00:18:38 (3) |
12 | LABOILE Vincent (70) | SE (9) | H(12) | SEH (9) | Le club triathlon | 01:08:41 | 00:15:46 (26) | 00:33:13 (11) | 00:19:42 (9) |
13 | CHEVALIER Arnaud (44) | M2 (2) | H(13) | M2H (2) | Cestas Triathlon | 01:09:32 | 00:15:19 (21) | 00:32:41 (9) | 00:21:32 (19) |
14 | SEGUIN Alexandre (110) | SE (10) | H(14) | SEH (10) | BSL TRIATHLON | 01:10:01 | 00:16:40 (34) | 00:30:56 (3) | 00:22:25 (28) |
15 | GOURDON Samuel (58) | SE (11) | H(15) | SEH (11) | 01:11:09 | 00:15:16 (20) | 00:34:16 (17) | 00:21:37 (21) | |
16 | DUBOS Damien (53) | M1 (1) | H(16) | M1H (1) | SAGC TRIATHLON | 01:11:35 | 00:16:04 (31) | 00:34:59 (26) | 00:20:32 (13) |
17 | ROBIN Julien (106) | SE (12) | H(17) | SEH (12) | Le club triathlon | 01:11:40 | 00:16:15 (32) | 00:34:18 (20) | 00:21:07 (18) |
18 | COUVRET Jeremy (49) | M2 (3) | H(18) | M2H (3) | Team Charentes Triathlon | 01:11:57 | 00:14:39 (12) | 00:35:44 (35) | 00:21:34 (20) |
19 | PRUNIER Simon (99) | SE (13) | H(19) | SEH (13) | 01:12:46 | 00:15:33 (24) | 00:35:32 (32) | 00:21:41 (23) | |
20 | DE FRANCESCO Stephane (51) | M3 (1) | H(20) | M3H (1) | Cestas Triathlon | 01:13:08 | 00:16:48 (35) | 00:34:00 (14) | 00:22:20 (27) |
21 | BIVILLE Patrice (29) | M4 (1) | H(21) | M4H (1) | Mistraltriath club | 01:13:11 | 00:17:56 (47) | 00:34:40 (24) | 00:20:35 (14) |
22 | PONS Nicolas (98) | M1 (2) | H(22) | M1H (2) | J.S Angoulême triathlon | 01:13:14 | 00:15:27 (22) | 00:35:59 (39) | 00:21:48 (24) |
23 | MOUCHERON Francois (89) | M2 (4) | H(23) | M2H (4) | Cestas Triathlon | 01:13:20 | 00:17:46 (45) | 00:33:22 (12) | 00:22:12 (26) |
24 | CAMY-MARMANDE Bruno (38) | M3 (2) | H(24) | M3H (2) | Carbon-Blanc Triathlon | 01:13:27 | 00:14:56 (15) | 00:34:25 (21) | 00:24:06 (44) |
25 | BIDET Melanie (3) | SE (14) | F(1) | SEF (1) | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON | 01:13:39 | 00:15:05 (17) | 00:35:58 (38) | 00:22:36 (31) |
26 | VAN THIEL Eric (117) | SE (15) | H(25) | SEH (14) | Team Charentes triathlon | 01:13:47 | 00:13:59 (6) | 00:35:57 (37) | 00:23:51 (39) |
27 | TRAMBLE Noah (116) | JU (2) | H(26) | JUH (2) | TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS | 01:13:48 | 00:17:32 (44) | 00:35:10 (27) | 00:21:06 (17) |
28 | BRUNETEAU Loïc (33) | SE (16) | H(27) | SEH (15) | La Rochelle Triathlon | 01:14:24 | 00:18:50 (60) | 00:36:03 (40) | 00:19:31 (6) |
29 | JANVIER Thierry (64) | M5 (1) | H(28) | M5H (1) | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 01:14:51 | 00:15:47 (27) | 00:35:38 (34) | 00:23:26 (36) |
30 | COUVRET Mathys (48) | JU (3) | H(29) | JUH (3) | Team Charentes Triathlon | 01:14:58 | 00:15:35 (25) | 00:35:12 (28) | 00:24:11 (45) |
31 | CARREGUES Thibaud (39) | SE (17) | H(30) | SEH (16) | 01:15:34 | 00:18:49 (58) | 00:34:17 (19) | 00:22:28 (29) | |
32 | PACCAUD Martin (92) | SE (18) | H(31) | SEH (17) | 01:15:44 | 00:18:16 (50) | 00:37:30 (49) | 00:19:58 (11) | |
33 | FLEURET Quentin (54) | SE (19) | H(32) | SEH (18) | Saintes Triathlon | 01:15:49 | 00:17:16 (40) | 00:35:57 (36) | 00:22:36 (32) |
34 | BLOT Yoann (30) | SE (20) | H(33) | SEH (19) | Carbon blanc triathlon | 01:16:14 | 00:19:37 (69) | 00:34:59 (25) | 00:21:38 (22) |
35 | JANVIER Karen (11) | M2 (5) | F(2) | M2F (1) | TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON | 01:16:55 | 00:17:02 (37) | 00:37:08 (45) | 00:22:45 (33) |
36 | LEDRAPIER Paul (80) | JU (4) | H(34) | JUH (4) | EIGSI | 01:16:56 | 00:15:52 (29) | 00:36:34 (43) | 00:24:30 (47) |
37 | THIEBAULT Quentin (115) | SE (21) | H(35) | SEH (20) | JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 01:17:24 | 00:14:53 (14) | 00:37:47 (51) | 00:24:44 (49) |
38 | CHAILLAUD Stephane (40) | M4 (2) | H(36) | M4H (2) | STEFF | 01:17:38 | 00:17:24 (43) | 00:34:36 (23) | 00:25:38 (61) |
39 | REY Mathieu (104) | M1 (3) | H(37) | M1H (3) | Océan triathlon | 01:17:54 | 00:15:02 (16) | 00:33:38 (13) | 00:29:14 (86) |
40 | CYRUS Francois (50) | M1 (4) | H(38) | M1H (4) | Cestas Triathlon | 01:18:19 | 00:19:15 (64) | 00:35:34 (33) | 00:23:30 (38) |
41 | LABBAYE Paul (69) | SE (22) | H(39) | SEH (21) | SHT | 01:18:20 | 00:19:40 (70) | 00:35:21 (29) | 00:23:19 (34) |
42 | METEYER Sebastien (88) | SE (23) | H(40) | SEH (22) | 01:18:25 | 00:17:21 (42) | 00:35:28 (31) | 00:25:36 (59) | |
43 | COLLARD Rémy (45) | SE (24) | H(41) | SEH (23) | A.C.C | 01:18:28 | 00:18:42 (56) | 00:35:23 (30) | 00:24:23 (46) |
44 | BODIN Nolan (121) | JU (5) | H(42) | JUH (5) | 01:18:42 | 00:14:35 (11) | 00:37:26 (48) | 00:26:41 (66) | |
45 | KADIRI Yacine (66) | M1 (5) | H(43) | M1H (5) | CA Villenave d'Ornon Triathlon | 01:18:44 | 00:17:06 (39) | 00:36:13 (42) | 00:25:25 (56) |
46 | PERSUIT Clément (96) | SE (25) | H(44) | SEH (24) | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 01:19:01 | 00:18:04 (48) | 00:36:52 (44) | 00:24:05 (43) |
47 | CHAUMONNOT Boris (43) | M2 (6) | H(45) | M2H (5) | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | 01:20:06 | 00:19:12 (63) | 00:36:03 (41) | 00:24:51 (51) |
48 | GUILLAUD Cédric (61) | SE (26) | H(46) | SEH (25) | JSA TRIATHLON | 01:20:28 | 00:18:26 (51) | 00:38:34 (61) | 00:23:28 (37) |
49 | GAVE Eric (56) | M3 (3) | H(47) | M3H (3) | Cestas Triathlon | 01:20:33 | 00:18:10 (49) | 00:38:25 (57) | 00:23:58 (41) |
50 | SABRE Martine (22) | M4 (3) | F(3) | M4F (1) | Licence individuelle | 01:20:34 | 00:15:28 (23) | 00:38:08 (54) | 00:26:58 (71) |
51 | TREHOU Capucine (24) | CA (2) | F(4) | CAF (1) | Océan Triathlon | 01:21:34 | 00:16:33 (33) | 00:39:52 (68) | 00:25:09 (53) |
52 | POINOT Gwenael (97) | M2 (7) | H(48) | M2H (6) | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 01:22:16 | 00:18:34 (54) | 00:38:28 (59) | 00:25:14 (54) |
53 | BROSSEAU Thomas (32) | SE (27) | H(49) | SEH (26) | OCEAN TRIATHLON | 01:22:17 | 00:17:19 (41) | 00:40:55 (77) | 00:24:03 (42) |
54 | RAFFIN Jerome (102) | M2 (8) | H(50) | M2H (7) | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 01:22:20 | 00:19:29 (67) | 00:37:12 (46) | 00:25:39 (62) |
55 | PARIS Florian (93) | SE (28) | H(51) | SEH (27) | 01:23:19 | 00:20:30 (75) | 00:40:21 (71) | 00:22:28 (30) | |
56 | BOUCARD Angelique (4) | M2 (9) | F(5) | M2F (2) | JSA TRIATHLON ANGOULEME | 01:23:21 | 00:18:50 (59) | 00:39:04 (62) | 00:25:27 (57) |
57 | LAKMECHE Théo (72) | SE (29) | H(52) | SEH (28) | 01:23:25 | 00:19:57 (73) | 00:39:31 (66) | 00:23:57 (40) | |
58 | VERPILLOT Mathias (119) | SE (30) | H(53) | SEH (29) | TEAM GRO | 01:23:44 | 00:18:32 (52) | 00:38:02 (53) | 00:27:10 (72) |
59 | SERGINSKY Camille (23) | M1 (6) | F(6) | M1F (1) | SAGC Triathlon | 01:24:10 | 00:18:44 (57) | 00:40:47 (75) | 00:24:39 (48) |
60 | LAURENT Guillaume (76) | SE (31) | H(54) | SEH (30) | 01:24:20 | 00:18:38 (55) | 00:38:10 (55) | 00:27:32 (76) | |
61 | MARESQ Jérôme (85) | SE (32) | H(55) | SEH (31) | 01:24:40 | 00:21:49 (85) | 00:37:14 (47) | 00:25:37 (60) | |
62 | KADIRI Youssef (67) | SE (33) | H(56) | SEH (32) | 01:24:59 | 00:20:36 (76) | 00:38:11 (56) | 00:26:12 (65) | |
63 | GOYON Raphaël (59) | M1 (7) | H(57) | M1H (6) | 01:25:19 | 00:20:48 (80) | 00:37:35 (50) | 00:26:56 (70) | |
64 | NATHALIE Fabbri (16) | SE (34) | F(7) | SEF (2) | SAGC | 01:25:50 | 00:19:21 (65) | 00:41:39 (80) | 00:24:50 (50) |
65 | GRIGNON Paul (60) | SE (35) | H(58) | SEH (33) | 01:26:10 | 00:21:48 (84) | 00:42:20 (84) | 00:22:02 (25) | |
66 | CAILLET Florian (36) | SE (36) | H(59) | SEH (34) | 01:26:18 | 00:19:07 (62) | 00:39:44 (67) | 00:27:27 (75) | |
67 | POULAIN Dorothée (20) | M3 (4) | F(8) | M3F (1) | Stade Niortais Triathlon | 01:27:12 | 00:16:54 (36) | 00:39:18 (65) | 00:31:00 (97) |
68 | RIVET Emmanuelle (21) | SE (37) | F(9) | SEF (3) | Cestas Triathlon | 01:27:23 | 00:18:56 (61) | 00:41:38 (79) | 00:26:49 (68) |
69 | LADEGAILLERIE Davy (71) | SE (38) | H(60) | SEH (35) | 01:27:44 | 00:23:29 (91) | 00:40:52 (76) | 00:23:23 (35) | |
70 | MARTIN Stephane (86) | M2 (10) | H(61) | M2H (8) | JS Angoulême Triathlon Duathlon | 01:27:54 | 00:20:16 (74) | 00:40:27 (72) | 00:27:11 (73) |
71 | CAZES Manon (5) | SE (39) | F(10) | SEF (4) | 01:27:54 | 00:15:16 (19) | 00:40:16 (70) | 00:32:22 (100) | |
72 | SAVRAN Selim (109) | SE (40) | H(62) | SEH (36) | 01:27:56 | 00:22:34 (88) | 00:38:29 (60) | 00:26:53 (69) | |
73 | LELEU Patrice (81) | M5 (2) | H(63) | M5H (2) | Rochefort.triathlon | 01:27:57 | 00:20:54 (81) | 00:38:28 (58) | 00:28:35 (83) |
74 | MOURIGUE Denis (90) | M7 (1) | H(64) | M7H (1) | Ibm Marseille triathlon | 01:28:12 | 00:18:33 (53) | 00:42:23 (85) | 00:27:16 (74) |
75 | GOYON Flora (10) | SE (41) | F(11) | SEF (5) | 01:28:34 | 00:15:50 (28) | 00:43:24 (91) | 00:29:20 (88) | |
76 | JOLLY Claire (12) | SE (42) | F(12) | SEF (6) | 01:28:52 | 00:17:05 (38) | 00:40:47 (74) | 00:31:00 (96) | |
77 | LAMBERT Julien (75) | M1 (8) | H(65) | M1H (7) | 01:29:13 | 00:21:31 (82) | 00:41:37 (78) | 00:26:05 (64) | |
78 | ALBERT Tiphaine (1) | JU (6) | F(13) | JUF (1) | TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON | 01:29:29 | 00:17:54 (46) | 00:43:50 (95) | 00:27:45 (78) |
79 | CHARTRAIN Nathan (42) | SE (43) | H(66) | SEH (37) | 01:29:53 | 00:21:51 (86) | 00:37:51 (52) | 00:30:11 (93) | |
80 | VERGNAUD Maxime (118) | SE (44) | H(67) | SEH (38) | 01:29:58 | 00:25:52 (99) | 00:39:05 (63) | 00:25:01 (52) | |
81 | BALESTRO Marine (2) | SE (45) | F(14) | SEF (7) | Carbon-Blanc Triathlon | 01:30:18 | 00:19:57 (72) | 00:42:44 (88) | 00:27:37 (77) |
82 | MECHAIN Elise (15) | M2 (11) | F(15) | M2F (3) | 01:30:54 | 00:19:42 (71) | 00:43:25 (92) | 00:27:47 (80) | |
83 | MAILLARD Sylviane (14) | M1 (9) | F(16) | M1F (2) | Cestas Triathlon | 01:30:56 | 00:21:35 (83) | 00:42:34 (86) | 00:26:47 (67) |
84 | MESNARD Yanis (87) | SE (46) | H(68) | SEH (39) | Team Coutras Triathlon | 01:31:15 | 00:19:27 (66) | 00:46:01 (103) | 00:25:47 (63) |
85 | CHANTEAU Rémi (41) | CA (3) | H(69) | CAH (2) | BSL TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:32:28 | 00:23:50 (93) | 00:43:14 (90) | 00:25:24 (55) |
86 | LECLERC Martial (79) | CA (4) | H(70) | CAH (3) | 01:32:59 | 00:23:17 (90) | 00:39:54 (69) | 00:29:48 (92) | |
87 | BURKART Kirk (34) | M4 (4) | H(71) | M4H (3) | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 01:33:33 | 00:20:40 (79) | 00:42:19 (83) | 00:30:34 (95) |
88 | SIMON Eric (111) | M3 (5) | H(72) | M3H (4) | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON | 01:34:05 | 00:24:59 (97) | 00:40:45 (73) | 00:28:21 (82) |
89 | LALLIER Jimmy (74) | M1 (10) | H(73) | M1H (8) | 01:34:58 | 00:25:03 (98) | 00:41:41 (81) | 00:28:14 (81) | |
90 | ASTUGUE Jean pierre (26) | M6 (1) | H(74) | M6H (1) | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 01:35:04 | 00:26:20 (100) | 00:39:17 (64) | 00:29:27 (89) |
91 | OLIVEUX Patricia (17) | M4 (5) | F(17) | M4F (2) | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 01:35:04 | 00:22:58 (89) | 00:42:34 (87) | 00:29:32 (91) |
92 | PLASSERAUD Françoise (19) | M5 (3) | F(18) | M5F (1) | BSL | 01:35:21 | 00:22:25 (87) | 00:43:26 (93) | 00:29:30 (90) |
93 | CAZES Charlène (6) | SE (47) | F(19) | SEF (8) | SAGC | 01:35:45 | 00:19:34 (68) | 00:43:56 (96) | 00:32:15 (99) |
94 | MARCANDELLA Jean-christophe (84) | M4 (6) | H(75) | M4H (4) | 01:36:23 | 00:27:53 (103) | 00:43:03 (89) | 00:25:27 (58) | |
95 | SOISSONS Luc (112) | M6 (2) | H(76) | M6H (2) | 01:36:30 | 00:23:35 (92) | 00:43:41 (94) | 00:29:14 (87) | |
96 | LOTERIE Xavier (83) | M3 (6) | H(77) | M3H (5) | La Rochelle Triathlon | 01:37:33 | 00:24:10 (95) | 00:44:26 (97) | 00:28:57 (85) |
97 | KHOSRAVI DEHKOURDI Tony (68) | SE (48) | H(78) | SEH (40) | 01:37:48 | 00:24:07 (94) | 00:45:54 (102) | 00:27:47 (79) | |
98 | LETESSIER Valérie (13) | M5 (4) | F(20) | M5F (2) | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON | 01:38:54 | 00:20:39 (78) | 00:44:39 (98) | 00:33:36 (103) |
99 | ROZES Jérémy (107) | SE (49) | H(79) | SEH (41) | 01:39:09 | 00:20:38 (77) | 00:45:24 (99) | 00:33:07 (101) | |
100 | PELé Raphaël (94) | SE (50) | H(80) | SEH (42) | 01:42:07 | 00:27:09 (101) | 00:46:17 (104) | 00:28:41 (84) | |
101 | GOURRIEREC Clothilde (9) | SE (51) | F(21) | SEF (9) | 01:44:31 | 00:28:32 (104) | 00:45:40 (101) | 00:30:19 (94) | |
102 | CAMBON Vincent (37) | M3 (7) | H(81) | M3H (6) | courir à Audenge | 01:45:51 | 00:30:14 (106) | 00:41:43 (82) | 00:33:54 (104) |
103 | FLEURY Marie-pierre (8) | M4 (7) | F(22) | M4F (3) | TEAM COUTRAS TRIATLON | 01:47:25 | 00:28:33 (105) | 00:45:33 (100) | 00:33:19 (102) |
104 | PALIN Alexandra (18) | M1 (11) | F(23) | M1F (3) | 01:49:47 | 00:24:45 (96) | 00:53:10 (106) | 00:31:52 (98) | |
105 | LETESSIER Gilles (82) | M7 (2) | H(82) | M7H (2) | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON | 01:50:15 | 00:27:40 (102) | 00:48:05 (105) | 00:34:30 (105) |
DNF | BOUCARD William (31) | M2 | H | M2H | JSA TRIATHLON ANGOULEME | 00:00:00 | 00:16:02 (30) | 00:34:33 (22) | |
DNS | DESBORDES Claire (7) | SE | F | SEF | |||||
DNS | ALIX Patrice (25) | M6 | H | M6H | |||||
DNS | BAUD Mathias (27) | SE | H | SEH | |||||
DNS | BESSE Antoine (28) | SE | H | SEH | Clermont triathlon | ||||
DNS | FOUILLET Franck (55) | M4 | H | M4H | JS Angoulême triathlon | ||||
DNS | GUILLOMON Émilien (62) | H | H | ||||||
DNS | JACQUES Bertrand (63) | M2 | H | M2H | TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON | ||||
DNS | LE PARANTHOëN Ronan (78) | M4 | H | M4H | Rochefort Triathlon | ||||
DNS | PERROT Killian (95) | SE | H | SEH | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | ||||
DNS | RACHER Romain (101) | M2 | H | M2H | Cestas Triathlon | ||||
DNS | RAVON Florian (103) | SE | H | SEH | |||||
DNS | SAUCEDE Jacques (108) | M5 | H | M5H | RDTN BREUIL MAGNE | ||||
DNS | SOLEIL Franck (113) | M5 | H | M5H | |||||
DNS | TESSIER Paolo (114) | JU | H | JUH | Saintes Triathlon | ||||
DNS | ZELMAT Clara (120) | SE | F | SEF | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON |
Rang | Nom | Cat | Temps | Natation | Velo | CAP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LES RIRI (153) | MA (1) | 01:13:25 | 00:17:54 (3) | 00:35:22 (1) | 00:20:09 (1) |
2 | LES QUOICOUBAKAS (152) | MA (2) | 01:17:33 | 00:14:46 (1) | 00:42:19 (5) | 00:20:28 (3) |
3 | LES GIROLLES (151) | MX (1) | 01:21:09 | 00:15:20 (2) | 00:42:45 (6) | 00:23:04 (4) |
4 | TEAM HSA (156) | MA (3) | 01:22:40 | 00:22:13 (7) | 00:40:15 (3) | 00:20:12 (2) |
5 | WEBER FAMILY (157) | MA (4) | 01:25:35 | 00:19:47 (4) | 00:40:32 (4) | 00:25:16 (5) |
6 | TEAM AMMON (155) | MX (2) | 01:27:07 | 00:22:00 (5) | 00:39:06 (2) | 00:26:01 (6) |
7 | LES ROSES (154) | FE (1) | 01:37:01 | 00:22:01 (6) | 00:48:28 (7) | 00:26:32 (7) |
Rang | Nom | Cat | Temps | Natation | Velo | CAP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (171) | MA (1) | 01:05:32 | 00:14:56 (2) | 00:31:09 (2) | 00:19:27 (1) |
2 | LA FUSéE CESTADAISE (166) | MA (2) | 01:07:13 | 00:16:04 (5) | 00:30:17 (1) | 00:20:52 (5) |
3 | THS (181) | MA (3) | 01:07:33 | 00:15:33 (4) | 00:32:00 (6) | 00:20:00 (2) |
4 | BAYERN DE MONIQUE (161) | MA (4) | 01:07:35 | 00:14:46 (1) | 00:31:55 (5) | 00:20:54 (6) |
5 | LES GANDINS DE CARBON BLANC (186) | MA (5) | 01:07:46 | 00:15:22 (3) | 00:31:40 (3) | 00:20:44 (4) |
6 | LES 4 FANTASTRIQUES (151) | MA (6) | 01:11:34 | 00:17:48 (11) | 00:31:49 (4) | 00:21:57 (7) |
7 | LES PETITS MOLLETS (196) | MA (7) | 01:12:26 | 00:16:53 (7) | 00:34:52 (13) | 00:20:41 (3) |
8 | LIMOGES TRIATHLON 1 (191) | MA (8) | 01:12:29 | 00:16:06 (6) | 00:32:45 (8) | 00:23:38 (13) |
9 | BSL TRIATHLON (36) | MX (1) | 01:13:40 | 00:17:14 (9) | 00:32:41 (7) | 00:23:45 (14) |
10 | CESTAS TRIATHLON (121) | MA (9) | 01:14:35 | 00:17:23 (10) | 00:33:58 (10) | 00:23:14 (11) |
11 | LES ANCIENS DE LA JSA (111) | MA (10) | 01:15:11 | 00:17:54 (13) | 00:34:31 (11) | 00:22:46 (9) |
12 | CARBON CARBOS (156) | MA (11) | 01:15:13 | 00:18:17 (15) | 00:34:37 (12) | 00:22:19 (8) |
13 | LES TROMPETTES FLAV ET RAPH (146) | MA (12) | 01:17:34 | 00:19:23 (19) | 00:33:34 (9) | 00:24:37 (18) |
14 | LIMOGES TRIATHLON JEUNES (56) | MX (2) | 01:18:06 | 00:17:13 (8) | 00:36:57 (21) | 00:23:56 (15) |
15 | UNE GRANDE PREMIèRE (86) | MX (3) | 01:18:18 | 00:18:37 (17) | 00:35:22 (15) | 00:24:19 (16) |
16 | LES TRI-MARRANTS (126) | MA (13) | 01:18:58 | 00:18:31 (16) | 00:36:53 (20) | 00:23:34 (12) |
17 | LIMOGES TRIATHLON FEMMES (11) | FE (1) | 01:20:19 | 00:17:54 (12) | 00:36:04 (19) | 00:26:21 (26) |
18 | BEBER ET LES BIZOTTS (41) | MX (4) | 01:20:41 | 00:20:59 (25) | 00:35:07 (14) | 00:24:35 (17) |
19 | ONE 2 TRI (141) | MA (14) | 01:22:24 | 00:20:16 (21) | 00:37:17 (23) | 00:24:51 (19) |
20 | LOADING TEAM (61) | MX (5) | 01:22:59 | 00:20:51 (24) | 00:39:07 (28) | 00:23:01 (10) |
21 | JSA GIRLS & BOYS (46) | MX (6) | 01:23:06 | 00:19:21 (18) | 00:38:04 (24) | 00:25:41 (23) |
22 | THE RED DEVILS (131) | MA (15) | 01:24:13 | 00:22:10 (31) | 00:35:35 (16) | 00:26:28 (28) |
23 | TCT TRANQUILLE TOUTDOUX TROTRO (176) | MA (16) | 01:25:03 | 00:24:09 (37) | 00:35:45 (17) | 00:25:09 (20) |
24 | LES CAGOUILLES (31) | MX (7) | 01:25:04 | 00:21:09 (27) | 00:38:24 (25) | 00:25:31 (22) |
25 | ONE 2 TRI MIXTE (76) | MX (8) | 01:25:35 | 00:20:05 (20) | 00:39:15 (29) | 00:26:15 (25) |
26 | QUADRICOLOR TCT (96) | MA (17) | 01:27:32 | 00:23:19 (33) | 00:38:24 (26) | 00:25:49 (24) |
27 | KUBB (116) | MA (18) | 01:27:35 | 00:20:20 (22) | 00:38:54 (27) | 00:28:21 (30) |
28 | LA DREAM TEAM DU TCT (26) | MX (9) | 01:27:51 | 00:21:40 (28) | 00:40:54 (31) | 00:25:17 (21) |
29 | LES JEUNOTS DE LA TEAM (106) | MA (19) | 01:28:12 | 00:22:22 (32) | 00:37:00 (22) | 00:28:50 (32) |
30 | TEAM TOK (81) | MX (10) | 01:28:13 | 00:22:09 (30) | 00:39:32 (30) | 00:26:32 (29) |
31 | EN BULLANT (21) | FE (2) | 01:30:50 | 00:21:06 (26) | 00:43:18 (35) | 00:26:26 (27) |
32 | LES SIMONES (16) | FE (3) | 01:32:27 | 00:20:23 (23) | 00:43:37 (36) | 00:28:27 (31) |
33 | LES 5 FANTASTIQUES (51) | MX (11) | 01:34:23 | 00:22:07 (29) | 00:42:10 (34) | 00:30:06 (35) |
34 | ON N'ATTEND PAS PATRICK! (71) | MX (12) | 01:36:19 | 00:24:07 (35) | 00:42:05 (33) | 00:30:07 (36) |
35 | LES COPAINS DE BAPTISTE (91) | MA (20) | 01:38:40 | 00:24:07 (36) | 00:44:46 (37) | 00:29:47 (34) |
36 | TEAM CHARENTAISES (1) | FE (4) | 01:39:46 | 00:25:12 (40) | 00:45:40 (38) | 00:28:54 (33) |
37 | PIRATE QUEENS OF LA ROCHELLE (6) | FE (5) | 01:42:39 | 00:23:41 (34) | 00:47:16 (39) | 00:31:42 (38) |
38 | LES JEAN'S (101) | MA (21) | 01:43:15 | 00:24:18 (38) | 00:41:29 (32) | 00:37:28 (39) |
39 | MILOU ET LES FILLES DU TCT (66) | MX (13) | 01:48:55 | 00:24:37 (39) | 00:52:57 (40) | 00:31:21 (37) |
DNF | ROCKETMEN (136) | MA | 00:00:00 | 00:18:14 (14) | 00:36:00 (18) |
Rang | Nom | Sexe | Club | Temps | CAP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUFFIER Arthur (183) | H(1) | 00:03:32 | 00:01:48 (13) | 00:01:44 (13) | |
2 | DECHEPY Céleste (174) | H(2) | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 00:05:20 | 00:00:59 (2) | 00:04:21 (1) 00:00:00 (3) |
3 | VAN THIEL Nicolas (184) | H(3) | Tct | 00:06:01 | 00:00:58 (1) | 00:05:03 (2) 00:00:00 (12) |
4 | CHATEAU Titouan (172) | H(4) | Carbon Blanc Triathlon | 00:06:06 | 00:01:01 (3) | 00:05:05 (3) 00:00:00 (2) |
5 | DURANDET Alban (175) | H(5) | Team Coutras Triathlon | 00:06:20 | 00:01:07 (5) | 00:05:13 (4) 00:00:00 (4) |
6 | GUIFFIER Aline (176) | F(1) | TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE | 00:06:21 | 00:01:03 (4) | 00:05:18 (5) 00:00:00 (5) |
7 | VAN THIEL Nathan (182) | H(6) | Tct | 00:06:39 | 00:01:11 (9) | 00:05:28 (6) 00:00:00 (11) |
8 | PELTIER Liam (178) | H(7) | Team Coutras Triathlon | 00:06:42 | 00:01:08 (6) | 00:05:34 (8) 00:00:00 (7) |
9 | PLATEAU Marius (179) | H(8) | TEAM CHARENTES TRIAHTLON | 00:06:43 | 00:01:10 (7) | 00:05:33 (7) 00:00:00 (8) |
10 | ROZES Swan (180) | H(9) | Mille Mille Mille | 00:06:57 | 00:01:11 (8) | 00:05:46 (10) 00:00:00 (9) |
11 | NEZEREAU Sofiane (177) | H(10) | TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE | 00:06:59 | 00:01:13 (10) | 00:05:46 (9) 00:00:00 (6) |
12 | BELOS Lorenzo (171) | H(11) | Team Coutras Triathlon | 00:07:21 | 00:01:14 (11) | 00:06:07 (12) 00:00:00 (1) |
13 | ROZES Billie (181) | F(2) | Mille Mille Mille | 00:07:24 | 00:01:19 (12) | 00:06:05 (11) 00:00:00 (10) |
DNS | CODOGNAN Gabin (173) | H | ONE 2 TRI |
Rang | Nom | Cat | Sexe | Cat/Sexe | Club | Temps | CAP | Velo | CAP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCAFFRE Tom (225) | BE (1) | H(1) | BEH (1) | Carbon Blanc Triathlon | 00:22:16 | 00:03:57 (1) | 00:11:38 (1) | 00:06:41 (1) |
2 | IVON Auguste (228) | PU (1) | H(2) | PUH (1) | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:23:51 | 00:04:16 (4) | 00:12:47 (2) | 00:06:48 (2) |
3 | MARTIN Iris (231) | BE (2) | F(1) | BEF (1) | Saintes Triathlon | 00:24:16 | 00:04:20 (6) | 00:12:54 (4) | 00:07:02 (3) |
4 | FENEANT Timéo (226) | BE (3) | H(3) | BEH (2) | Saintes Triathlon | 00:24:40 | 00:04:07 (2) | 00:12:49 (3) | 00:07:44 (7) |
5 | MERCIER Jules (232) | PU (2) | H(4) | PUH (2) | Saintes Triathlon | 00:24:45 | 00:04:22 (7) | 00:13:12 (7) | 00:07:11 (4) |
6 | LE MAILLOUX Maden (230) | BE (4) | H(5) | BEH (3) | Carbon blanc triathlon | 00:25:05 | 00:04:16 (5) | 00:13:10 (6) | 00:07:39 (6) |
7 | REY Raphaël (236) | PU (3) | H(6) | PUH (3) | Océan triathlon | 00:25:45 | 00:04:23 (8) | 00:13:53 (9) | 00:07:29 (5) |
8 | HARDY--ROUMILHAC Tess (227) | BE (5) | F(2) | BEF (2) | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:26:14 | 00:04:25 (9) | 00:13:19 (8) | 00:08:30 (10) |
9 | SAEZ DE IBARRA Antonin (237) | BE (6) | H(7) | BEH (4) | Carbon-Blanc | 00:26:39 | 00:04:13 (3) | 00:13:03 (5) | 00:09:23 (13) |
10 | SOULARD Maxime (238) | BE (7) | H(8) | BEH (5) | Stade niotais triathlon | 00:26:44 | 00:04:32 (11) | 00:14:26 (10) | 00:07:46 (8) |
11 | CAMILLERI Nuno (221) | BE (8) | H(9) | BEH (6) | TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE | 00:28:47 | 00:05:02 (13) | 00:14:27 (11) | 00:09:18 (11) |
12 | CHATEAU Emmie (222) | PU (4) | F(3) | PUF (1) | Carbon Blanc Triathlon | 00:29:20 | 00:05:03 (14) | 00:16:03 (15) | 00:08:14 (9) |
13 | COEURDASSIER Juline (223) | BE (9) | F(4) | BEF (3) | CARBON-BLANC TRIATHLON | 00:30:36 | 00:05:00 (12) | 00:15:48 (13) | 00:09:48 (14) |
14 | PHILIPS Ernest (235) | PU (5) | H(10) | PUH (4) | U.S BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 00:31:01 | 00:04:26 (10) | 00:14:48 (12) | 00:11:47 (17) |
15 | DEROMME Hugo (224) | PU (6) | H(11) | PUH (5) | Carbon Blanc Triathlon | 00:31:16 | 00:05:03 (15) | 00:16:51 (16) | 00:09:22 (12) |
16 | KADIRI Mylène-élise (229) | BE (10) | F(5) | BEF (4) | 00:31:57 | 00:05:04 (16) | 00:16:00 (14) | 00:10:53 (15) | |
17 | NEZEREAU Yasmine (233) | PU (7) | F(6) | PUF (2) | TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE | 00:36:41 | 00:05:20 (17) | 00:20:03 (17) | 00:11:18 (16) |
DNS | PARIS Alice (234) | BE | F | BEF | ONE 2 TRI |