CHAMPIONNAT de FRANCE MILITAIRE     (Classement final)

RangNomCatSexeCat/SexeCaserneTempsNatationVELOCAP
1Sudrie Sylvain (36)MA (1)M(1)MAM (1)Simmt 01:56:2619:20 (1)01:02:17 (2)34:49 (3)
2Gonnet Julien (3)MA (2)M(2)MAM (2)Comsic 01:58:5922:49 (3)01:00:09 (1)36:01 (5)
3Carle Baptiste (18)SE (1)M(3)SEM (1)Bspp 02:05:0825:51 (11)01:02:55 (3)36:22 (6)
4Champagne Franck (10)M2 (1)M(4)M2M (1)Gsbdd st-dizier 02:07:0624:42 (5)01:05:02 (5)37:22 (8)
5Brichet Johan (6)SE (2)M(5)SEM (2)6 rg 02:07:1424:39 (4)01:08:31 (9)34:04 (1)
6Poillerat Olivier (20)M2 (2)M(6)M2M (2)Em 2 bb 02:09:1624:58 (7)01:05:56 (7)38:22 (12)
7Delecroix Jerome (24)SE (3)M(7)SEM (3)515 rt 02:09:5126:01 (13)01:05:49 (6)38:01 (11)
8Fruger Yann-olivier (27)MA (3)M(8)MAM (3)Ensoa 02:11:1827:19 (18)01:09:12 (10)34:47 (2)
9Rolland Arnaud (22)MA (4)M(9)MAM (4)Smiter 02:13:4625:56 (12)01:10:05 (12)37:45 (10)
10Goguely Claude (34)M2 (3)M(10)M2M (3)511 rt 02:15:2125:40 (10)01:10:01 (11)39:40 (16)
11Delhaye Louis (15)SE (4)M(11)SEM (4)4 rmat 02:16:1431:01 (31)01:04:49 (4)40:24 (18)
12TEROITIN alexis (14)SE (5)M(12)SEM (5)02:17:3331:38 (33)01:07:11 (8)38:44 (14)
13Juignet Steve (8)SE (6)M(13)SEM (6)8 rt 02:19:3926:30 (15)01:13:19 (19)39:50 (17)
14Jacquemin Damien (45)SE (7)M(14)SEM (7)Emd 02:20:4729:07 (21)01:14:12 (25)37:28 (9)
15Boulier Kevin (28)SE (8)M(15)SEM (8)2 rmat 02:20:5534:12 (40)01:11:24 (16)35:19 (4)
16Lambert Ghislain (46)SE (9)M(16)SEM (9)Simmt 02:21:0830:31 (28)01:13:52 (22)36:45 (7)
17Muller Johanna (56)SE (10)F(1)SEF (1)Sap-pit tours 02:21:3427:15 (17)01:11:34 (17)42:45 (29)
18Mirti Richard (13)M2 (4)M(17)M2M (4)35 rap 02:21:4829:17 (22)01:10:51 (14)41:40 (21)
19Zali Patrick (4)MA (5)M(18)MAM (5)4 rmat 02:21:5631:05 (32)01:10:22 (13)40:29 (19)
20Gobert Yoann (49)SE (11)M(19)SEM (10)Cnsd-eme-sem 02:22:2426:12 (14)01:14:03 (23)42:09 (23)
21Arnoult Dominique (39)MA (6)M(20)MAM (6)4 re 02:23:4022:22 (2)01:16:33 (28)44:45 (31)
22Treujou Adelaide (55)SE (12)F(2)SEF (2)Simmt 02:26:2925:37 (9)01:13:29 (21)47:23 (40)
23Targhetta Philippe (29)M2 (5)M(21)M2M (5)68 raa 02:28:0333:07 (39)01:13:16 (18)41:40 (22)
24Cochetel Laurent (23)M2 (6)M(22)M2M (6)Emb 02:28:1530:36 (29)01:15:24 (26)42:15 (24)
25Guignard Michael (25)SE (13)M(23)SEM (11)4 rmat 02:29:3126:51 (16)01:18:51 (33)43:49 (30)
26Mahoudeau Raphael (17)MA (7)M(24)MAM (7)Emd 02:29:5829:55 (24)01:13:20 (20)46:43 (38)
27Montmey David (35)MA (8)M(25)MAM (8)511 rt 02:31:0035:17 (44)01:16:29 (27)39:14 (15)
28Duthil Benoit (26)SE (14)M(26)SEM (12)Grs lyon 02:31:0828:52 (20)01:23:36 (45)38:40 (13)
29Wilmart Angelina (50)SE (15)F(3)SEF (3)Cfim nimes 02:31:2625:29 (8)01:21:09 (38)44:48 (32)
30Teriiteheau Jean-pierre (40)MA (9)M(27)MAM (9)4 re 02:32:4932:49 (36)01:17:41 (31)42:19 (25)
31Ademar Axel (16)SE (16)M(28)SEM (13)4 rmat 02:33:0130:51 (30)01:21:02 (37)41:08 (20)
32Medina Cedric (38)MA (10)M(29)MAM (10)Cirfa 65 02:34:2733:04 (38)01:10:52 (15)50:31 (47)
33Bregu Simon (37)SE (17)M(30)SEM (14)4 rmat 02:34:4035:14 (43)01:16:45 (29)42:41 (27)
34Christau Jordan (2)SE (18)M(31)SEM (15)2 rd 02:34:4430:14 (26)01:18:56 (34)45:34 (35)
35Sebaoun David (19)SE (19)M(32)SEM (16)8 rt 02:35:0530:00 (25)01:22:21 (42)42:44 (28)
36Simonin Charles (21)MA (11)M(33)MAM (11)Cdec dms-terre 02:36:0935:29 (45)01:14:10 (24)46:30 (37)
37Forges Guy (7)MA (12)M(34)MAM (12)7 rmat 02:37:0629:20 (23)01:18:35 (32)49:11 (44)
38Daugeard Marie-anais (54)SE (20)F(4)SEF (4)68 raa 02:37:4928:46 (19)01:23:35 (44)45:28 (34)
39Rooke Eugenie (31)SE (21)F(5)SEF (5)7 rmat 02:39:0832:47 (35)01:19:20 (35)47:01 (39)
40Cadet Franck (58)SE (22)M(35)SEM (17)48rt 02:41:1035:32 (46)01:22:59 (43)42:39 (26)
41Fabiano Valentin (53)SE (23)M(36)SEM (18)68 raa 02:41:1732:25 (34)01:19:52 (36)49:00 (41)
42Demydov Alexandre (41)MA (13)M(37)MAM (13)4 re 02:42:4433:01 (37)01:17:34 (30)52:09 (48)
43Tolisso Corentin (59)SE (24)M(38)SEM (19)Simmt 02:42:5634:42 (42)01:21:58 (40)46:16 (36)
44Boudin Mathieu (42)SE (25)M(39)SEM (20)4 re 02:45:5430:18 (27)01:26:27 (46)49:09 (43)
45Ngom Elhadji (43)SE (26)M(40)SEM (21)4 re 02:48:1840:46 (49)01:22:07 (41)45:25 (33)
46Leymergie William (47)SE (27)M(41)SEM (22)Simmt 02:54:1136:59 (48)01:27:22 (47)49:50 (45)
47Mabial Sebastien (33)MA (14)M(42)MAM (14)68 raa 02:56:0534:30 (41)01:27:45 (48)53:50 (49)
48Metras Gaetan (30)M2 (7)M(43)M2M (7)7 rmat 02:58:5247:54 (50)01:21:56 (39)49:02 (42)
49N'gandy Charles (12)SE (28)M(44)SEM (23)48rt 03:04:2436:08 (47)01:38:24 (49)49:52 (46)
DNFBonnouvrier Philippe (44)M2MM2MEmd 00:0024:55 (6)
DNSRouquie Celine (1)SEFSEF1 rtp 00:00
DNSStaffent Jeremy (5)SEMSEMGsbdd idf 00:00
DNSLa mule Josiane (11)SEFSEFSimmt 00:00
DNSDefix Thomas (32)SEMSEM7 rmat 00:00
DNSBesombes Jean-lou (51)MAMMAMCfim nimes 00:00
DNSPelot Yoann (52)MAMMAMEmb 00:00

CHAMPIONNAT de FRANCE MILITAIRE RELAIS     (Classement final)

RangNomCatSexeCat/SexeClubTempsNatationVéloCAP
1Travers Cédric - Sanjuan Nicolas (9)MA (1)M(1)MAM (1)02:26:3129:57 (1)01:09:39 (1)46:55 (2)
2Valiere/geffroy/legrand (48)XX (1)M(2)XXM (1)03:09:1339:30 (2)01:45:11 (2)44:32 (1)

Triathlon S de Casteljaloux 2021     (Classement final)

RangNomCatSexeCat/SexeClubTempsNatationVéloCAP
1Butel Thibault (107)SE (1)M(1)SEM (1)Les girondins de bordeaux59:0612:48 (14)28:58 (3)17:20 (1)
2Poulmarch Hugo (115)SE (2)M(2)SEM (2)Girondins de bordeaux tri01:00:1612:44 (12)27:57 (1)19:35 (4)
3Sy arthur (133)SE (3)M(3)SEM (3)Aviron bayonnais 01:01:1312:11 (4)29:51 (7)19:11 (2)
4Berlon Remi (178)SE (4)M(4)SEM (4) 01:02:0912:36 (10)29:36 (5)19:57 (7)
5Copeaux Florent (126)SE (5)M(5)SEM (5)Ca villenave d'ornon tri 01:02:2713:37 (23)28:18 (2)20:32 (11)
6Hyvert Norick (90)JU (1)M(6)JUM (1)Stade poitevin tri 01:02:5113:08 (19)30:13 (9)19:30 (3)
7Chatelas Lionel (87)MA (1)M(7)MAM (1)Su agen tri 01:03:3812:46 (13)29:15 (4)21:37 (21)
8Agostini Mateo (66)CA (1)M(8)CAM (1)Us bergerac tri 01:04:4512:59 (18)31:14 (15)20:32 (10)
9Fevrier Etienne (132)SE (6)M(9)SEM (6)Be tri 01:05:5513:43 (24)31:27 (19)20:45 (13)
10Barei Yannick (227)SE (7)M(10)SEM (7) 01:05:5614:17 (29)30:34 (11)21:05 (16)
11Pinaud Jean-christophe (116)MA (2)M(11)MAM (2)Girondins de bordeaux 01:06:0113:59 (27)30:57 (12)21:05 (15)
12Roudil Guillaume (240)SE (8)M(12)SEM (8)Su agen tri 01:06:0812:35 (9)31:17 (16)22:16 (27)
13Patfoort Victor (68)JU (2)M(13)JUM (2)Tc carcassonne 01:06:1312:50 (15)32:17 (26)21:06 (17)
14Lamarque Valentin (96)SE (9)M(14)SEM (9)Sagc tri 01:06:1312:50 (16)31:26 (18)21:57 (22)
15Cambot Guilaume (193)SE (10)M(15)SEM (10) 01:06:2914:26 (31)31:49 (22)20:14 (9)
16Le loch Theau (135)SE (11)M(16)SEM (11)Absolu raid 01:06:5712:15 (5)31:47 (21)22:55 (34)
17Guitteny Riann (119)CA (2)M(17)CAM (2)E. s blanquefort tri 01:07:1412:09 (3)33:46 (39)21:19 (19)
18Privat Thomas (242)MA (3)M(18)MAM (3) 01:07:3512:24 (6)33:56 (42)21:15 (18)
19Garcia Quentin (195)SE (12)M(19)SEM (12) 01:08:2117:31 (68)31:12 (14)19:38 (6)
20Fournier Luc (92)MA (4)M(20)MAM (4)St astier tri 01:08:3313:33 (22)32:26 (27)22:34 (28)
21Chalas Florent (82)CA (3)M(21)CAM (3)Team charentes tri 01:08:4412:08 (2)36:23 (74)20:13 (8)
22Philips Themis (64)CA (4)F(1)CAF (1)Usbergerac tri 01:09:1412:28 (7)33:55 (41)22:51 (33)
23De la Red lucas (108)SE (13)M(22)SEM (13)Les girondins de bordeaux01:09:2612:51 (17)33:39 (38)22:56 (35)
24Degor Laurent (76)MA (5)M(23)MAM (5)Team fadas leogeats sport01:09:4418:13 (80)30:58 (13)20:33 (12)
25Gaffard Alain (84)MA (6)M(24)MAM (6)Suatri 01:10:0515:39 (45)31:36 (20)22:50 (32)
26Marysael Didier (117)MA (7)M(25)MAM (7)Fleury mediteranee tri 01:10:1113:22 (20)31:54 (23)24:55 (56)
27Trocmez Julien (223)SE (14)M(26)SEM (14) 01:10:2216:21 (52)29:42 (6)24:19 (49)
28Escots Jean-pierre (61)MA (8)M(27)MAM (8)Wild team tri 01:10:4514:34 (32)32:08 (24)24:03 (45)
29Palazin Dylan (136)JU (3)M(28)JUM (3)A l layrac tri 01:10:4816:32 (55)33:25 (36)20:51 (14)
30Lacaule Jean-michel (75)SE (15)M(29)SEM (15)Team gujan tri 01:11:1013:53 (26)35:46 (62)21:31 (20)
31Pradel Malik (141)CA (5)M(30)CAM (4) 01:11:1812:35 (8)33:10 (30)25:33 (65)
32Espagnet Julien (156)MA (9)M(31)MAM (9) 01:11:2416:04 (50)31:18 (17)24:02 (44)
33Eric Perrot (155)MA (10)M(32)MAM (10) 01:11:5213:25 (21)34:32 (48)23:55 (42)
34Causse Sebastien (105)MA (11)M(33)MAM (11)Marmande tri 01:12:0217:18 (63)30:07 (8)24:37 (52)
35Gelly Batiste (139)CA (6)M(34)CAM (5) 01:12:1116:47 (58)33:11 (32)22:13 (25)
36Malrieu Geoffrey (109)SE (16)M(35)SEM (16)Les girondins de bordeaux01:12:1415:09 (39)34:05 (44)23:00 (36)
37Butel Ludovic (91)MA (12)M(36)MAM (12)Stade montois tri 01:12:1515:19 (41)33:11 (31)23:45 (41)
38Couvret Mathys (83)CA (7)M(37)CAM (6)Team charentes tri 01:12:3614:36 (33)35:16 (54)22:44 (30)
39Dreydemy Olivier (129)MA (13)M(38)MAM (13)Ca begles tri 01:12:4215:01 (38)33:25 (35)24:16 (47)
40Dubois Alex (128)MA (14)M(39)MAM (14)Ca perigueux 01:12:4514:54 (37)34:10 (46)23:41 (39)
41Valade Dylan (224)SE (17)M(40)SEM (17) 01:13:1220:11 (114)30:18 (10)22:43 (29)
42Privat Mathilde (243)MA (15)F(2)MAF (1) 01:13:3312:36 (11)36:15 (68)24:42 (54)
43Vignes Michael (149)MA (16)M(41)MAM (15) 01:13:4514:19 (30)35:43 (61)23:43 (40)
44Perrier Michel (63)MA (17)M(42)MAM (16)Valence tri 01:13:4914:38 (34)34:02 (43)25:09 (60)
45Debreilly Franck (236)MA (18)M(43)MAM (17)Toulouse tri 01:14:0018:51 (94)32:56 (29)22:13 (26)
46Versabeau Emmanuel (106)MA (19)M(44)MAM (18)Les girondins de bordeaux01:14:0917:28 (66)33:52 (40)22:49 (31)
47Dumas Gaetan (123)MA (20)M(45)MAM (19)Carbon blanc tri 01:14:4916:35 (56)32:51 (28)25:23 (63)
48Yon Pascal (86)MA (21)M(46)MAM (20)Sua tri 01:15:1518:04 (76)32:09 (25)25:02 (58)
49Teofili Fabrice (72)MA (22)M(47)MAM (21)Toulouse tri 01:15:2217:26 (65)33:39 (37)24:17 (48)
50Aitelkadi Taoufik (210)SE (18)M(48)SEM (18) 01:15:2620:21 (122)35:30 (58)19:35 (5)
51Dutruch Thibault (118)CA (8)M(49)CAM (7)Esb tri 01:15:3712:04 (1)36:22 (73)27:11 (82)
52Lemaitre Mehdi (104)SE (19)M(50)SEM (19)Us bergerac tri 01:15:4414:12 (28)36:14 (67)25:18 (62)
53Verdes Thomas (202)SE (20)M(51)SEM (20) 01:15:5914:41 (35)35:22 (56)25:56 (69)
54Alcala Manuel (120)SE (21)M(52)SEM (21)Cmi 01:16:0413:47 (25)36:23 (75)25:54 (68)
55Gueorguiev Damien (179)SE (22)M(53)SEM (22) 01:16:0517:43 (72)36:21 (72)22:01 (23)
56Allene Freddy (131)MA (23)M(54)MAM (22)Biscarrosse olympique tri01:16:3619:31 (104)34:52 (50)22:13 (24)
57Fraboulet Julien (239)SE (23)M(55)SEM (23) 01:16:4216:42 (57)33:14 (33)26:46 (79)
58Fontanel Camille (146)MA (24)M(56)MAM (23) 01:16:4520:19 (120)33:19 (34)23:07 (37)
59Bellee Anthony (211)SE (24)M(57)SEM (24) 01:16:5218:37 (89)35:00 (52)23:15 (38)
60Orazio Mathis (95)CA (9)M(58)CAM (8)Saint raphael tri 01:18:0617:12 (62)35:01 (53)25:53 (67)
61Golias Camille (89)SE (25)F(3)SEF (1)Su agen tri 01:18:1517:22 (64)34:50 (49)26:03 (71)
62Talleux Martin (199)SE (26)M(59)SEM (25) 01:18:5118:16 (83)36:10 (66)24:25 (50)
63Carmille Romain (213)SE (27)M(60)SEM (26) 01:18:5917:40 (71)36:16 (69)25:03 (59)
64Bavoix Marie (125)MA (25)F(4)MAF (2)Ca villenave d'ornon tri 01:19:2116:53 (60)37:32 (89)24:56 (57)
65Pourrat Jean philippe (79)MA (26)M(61)MAM (24)Team fadas leogeats 01:19:4417:48 (73)36:44 (78)25:12 (61)
66Baret William (94)MA (27)M(62)MAM (25)Sans 01:20:1615:52 (47)34:56 (51)29:28 (109)
67Poitevin Nicolas (230)SE (28)M(63)SEM (27) 01:20:4019:06 (97)36:08 (65)25:26 (64)
68Dumas Paul (127)MA (28)M(64)MAM (26)Ca villenave d ornon tri 01:20:5315:34 (43)36:17 (70)29:02 (106)
69Lou-poueyou Laurent (158)MA (29)M(65)MAM (27) 01:21:0119:45 (108)36:46 (79)24:30 (51)
70Taldu Romain (101)MA (30)M(66)MAM (28)Pau tri 01:21:1918:06 (77)37:07 (83)26:06 (72)
71Allene Romain (142)JU (4)M(67)JUM (4) 01:21:4515:58 (49)37:14 (86)28:33 (102)
72Gateau Guillaume (162)MA (31)M(68)MAM (29) 01:21:5719:09 (99)37:12 (85)25:36 (66)
73Lauga Martin (229)SE (29)M(69)SEM (28) 01:22:0919:39 (106)36:31 (77)25:59 (70)
74Angel Oscar (244)MA (32)M(70)MAM (30) 01:22:2015:18 (40)37:32 (90)29:30 (112)
75Langlet Serge (167)MA (33)M(71)MAM (31) 01:22:2819:23 (101)35:37 (59)27:28 (87)
76Gachies Philippe (147)MA (34)M(72)MAM (32) 01:22:2922:05 (143)36:18 (71)24:06 (46)
77Coulon Denis (99)MA (35)M(73)MAM (33)Pessac aventure tri 01:23:0602:31:21 (168)22:27:05 (167)24:40 (53)
78Charrier Clement (77)MA (36)M(74)MAM (34)Team fadas leogeats 01:23:0820:56 (126)34:32 (47)27:40 (90)
79Escots Faustine (174)SE (30)F(5)SEF (2) 01:23:2017:09 (61)38:10 (96)28:01 (96)
80Billaud Fabien (228)SE (31)M(75)SEM (29) 01:23:3617:59 (75)39:04 (112)26:33 (77)
81Salles Julien (232)SE (32)M(76)SEM (30) 01:23:3816:04 (51)38:00 (94)29:34 (113)
82Dejean Magali (150)MA (37)F(6)MAF (3) 01:23:4418:50 (93)38:22 (101)26:32 (75)
83Hontang Damien (196)SE (33)M(77)SEM (31) 01:23:5221:05 (133)38:01 (95)24:46 (55)
84Privat Emmanuel (241)MA (38)M(78)MAM (35) 01:23:5515:31 (42)37:27 (88)30:57 (129)
85Didier Alcala (171)MA (39)M(79)MAM (36) 01:24:1014:50 (36)34:08 (45)35:12 (154)
86Marchi Valerie (98)MA (40)F(7)MAF (4)Pessac aventure tri 01:24:3116:49 (59)40:06 (123)27:36 (89)
87Bordes Julie (81)SE (34)F(8)SEF (3)Team fadas leogeats 01:24:3618:08 (79)38:18 (100)28:10 (98)
88Martinez Line (194)MA (41)F(9)MAF (5)Toac tri 01:25:3817:35 (70)40:04 (122)27:59 (95)
89Botte Guillaume (124)SE (35)M(80)SEM (32)Carbon blanc tri 01:25:3918:56 (95)38:53 (106)27:50 (93)
90Favreau Michel (71)MA (42)M(81)MAM (37)Toulouse tri 01:25:4217:31 (67)38:18 (99)29:53 (116)
91Guy Christelle (112)MA (43)F(10)MAF (6)La rochelle tri 01:25:4618:07 (78)39:01 (111)28:38 (103)
92Laplace Corentin (140)CA (10)M(82)CAM (9) 01:25:4920:27 (123)36:24 (76)28:58 (105)
93Leglise Edgar (197)SE (37)M(83)SEM (33) 01:25:5221:00 (128)37:09 (84)27:43 (92)
94Barcelo Lisa (93)SE (36)F(11)SEF (4)Splach tri 01:25:5217:33 (69)38:00 (93)30:19 (123)
95Riotte Severine (151)MA (44)F(12)MAF (7) 01:26:1921:04 (132)38:58 (108)26:17 (73)
96Soulie Gilles (163)MA (45)M(84)MAM (38) 01:26:1921:24 (136)38:38 (103)26:17 (74)
97Vallantin Jeremy (201)SE (38)M(85)SEM (34) 01:26:2320:33 (124)38:28 (102)27:22 (86)
98Travers Florian (200)SE (39)M(86)SEM (35) 01:26:3827:00 (163)35:41 (60)23:57 (43)
99Vignes Jeremy (235)SE (40)M(87)SEM (36) 01:26:4616:30 (54)42:00 (138)28:16 (99)
100Tourres Guillaume (234)SE (41)M(88)SEM (37) 01:27:0118:48 (91)37:39 (91)30:34 (126)
101Senelle Jean claude (121)MA (46)M(89)MAM (39)Charleville tri ardennes 01:27:0621:58 (140)36:02 (63)29:06 (107)
102Gervais Pierre-colin (97)SE (42)M(90)SEM (38)S.u. agen tri 01:27:1120:20 (121)36:54 (80)29:57 (118)
103Quenotte Gracianne (165)SE (43)F(13)SEF (5) 01:27:4021:44 (138)38:46 (104)27:10 (81)
104Galissaire Jorick (214)SE (44)M(91)SEM (39) 01:27:4220:43 (125)40:18 (126)26:41 (78)
105Chauvet Alexia (183)SE (45)F(14)SEF (6) 01:28:0421:02 (129)38:58 (109)28:04 (97)
106Fillon Arnaud (157)MA (47)M(92)MAM (40) 01:28:2515:34 (44)37:06 (82)35:45 (157)
107Sarrazin Laurence (62)MA (49)F(16)MAF (9)Villeneuve sur lot tri 01:28:3819:06 (98)39:46 (118)29:46 (114)
108Dupont Dorine (245)MA (48)F(15)MAF (8)TCA Cestas 01:28:3815:42 (46)41:23 (131)31:33 (136)
109Michel Arthur (181)SE (46)M(93)SEM (40) 01:28:4720:14 (117)38:14 (97)30:19 (124)
110Flores Elodie (205)SE (47)F(17)SEF (7) 01:28:4716:23 (53)38:50 (105)33:34 (150)
111Riou Stephane (170)MA (51)M(95)MAM (42) 01:28:5622:02 (141)38:56 (107)27:58 (94)
112Combeau Nicolas (122)MA (50)M(94)MAM (41)Carbon blanc tri 01:28:5619:15 (100)40:13 (125)29:28 (110)
113Menant Eric (220)SE (48)M(96)SEM (41) 01:28:5619:29 (102)39:20 (114)30:07 (120)
114Mombrun Romain (221)SE (49)M(97)SEM (42) 01:29:2521:02 (130)37:18 (87)31:05 (132)
115Baudry Pierre (144)MA (52)M(98)MAM (43) 01:29:4323:46 (157)39:00 (110)26:57 (80)
116Vigoureux Benoit (134)MA (53)M(99)MAM (44)As libourne tri 01:30:1018:14 (81)36:07 (64)35:49 (158)
117Anton Axel (80)SE (50)M(100)SEM (43)Team fadas leogeats 01:30:1418:42 (90)35:20 (55)36:12 (160)
118Aobdia Stephane (130)MA (54)M(101)MAM (45)Bordeaux athle 01:30:2321:44 (137)41:23 (130)27:16 (83)
119Landalle Marina (189)SE (51)F(18)SEF (8) 01:30:2318:14 (82)41:27 (132)30:42 (127)
120Martinez Patrick (169)MA (55)M(102)MAM (46) 01:30:5218:22 (85)41:31 (133)30:59 (130)
121Lardeur Marie eve (208)SE (52)F(19)SEF (9) 01:31:0419:38 (105)39:51 (119)31:35 (137)
122Bridier Marcelin (138)CA (11)M(103)CAM (10) 01:31:0620:58 (127)40:42 (127)29:26 (108)
123Maire Gilles (69)MA (56)M(104)MAM (47)Tri metz 01:31:0923:24 (154)38:15 (98)29:30 (111)
124Dhuyvetter Claire (203)SE (53)F(20)SEF (10) 01:31:2119:47 (109)43:16 (145)28:18 (100)
125Clergeot Marie laure (85)MA (57)F(21)MAF (10)Sua tri 01:31:2419:41 (107)41:32 (134)30:11 (121)
126Graziano Magali (225)SE (54)F(22)SEF (11) 01:31:5818:26 (88)43:35 (148)29:57 (119)
127Trillaud Charline (177)SE (55)F(23)SEF (12) 01:32:1220:09 (113)39:05 (113)32:58 (146)
128Alonso Philippe (78)MA (58)M(105)MAM (48)Team fadas leogeats 01:32:3121:12 (134)39:38 (116)31:41 (139)
129Etchebest Lucie (187)SE (56)F(24)SEF (13) 01:32:5117:54 (74)44:04 (149)30:53 (128)
130Candau Romain (212)SE (57)M(106)SEM (44) 01:32:5326:53 (162)39:28 (115)26:32 (76)
131Rospars Alix (137)CA (12)F(25)CAF (2) 01:33:2015:54 (48)44:07 (150)33:19 (147)
132Vincent Marie-heloise (209)SE (58)F(26)SEF (14) 01:33:4318:21 (84)44:22 (153)31:00 (131)
133Tomiet-bousquet Pierre (233)SE (59)M(107)SEM (45) 01:33:4722:56 (152)40:55 (128)29:56 (117)
134Ribul-conte Patrice (114)MA (59)M(108)MAM (49)Girou tri 01:34:0024:22 (158)42:05 (139)27:33 (88)
135Bouhier Jean-christophe (102)MA (60)M(109)MAM (50)Ocean tri 01:34:0320:02 (112)35:28 (57)38:33 (165)
136Perrin Pierre-yves (198)SE (60)M(110)SEM (46) 01:34:2122:12 (144)41:57 (137)30:12 (122)
137Hedon Armand (215)SE (62)M(111)SEM (47) 01:34:2123:01 (153)39:42 (117)31:38 (138)
138Girard Camille (206)SE (61)F(27)SEF (15) 01:34:2119:30 (103)43:02 (143)31:49 (141)
139Foucher Gladys (188)SE (63)F(28)SEF (16) 01:34:3621:03 (131)41:39 (135)31:54 (142)
140Brange Eric (166)MA (62)M(113)MAM (52) 01:34:4325:31 (161)36:56 (81)32:16 (143)
141Perrot Yann (148)MA (61)M(112)MAM (51) 01:34:4319:50 (110)39:53 (120)35:00 (153)
142Papaix Laure (191)SE (65)F(30)SEF (18) 01:34:4519:53 (111)47:33 (161)27:19 (84)
143Laurent Emmanuelle (190)SE (64)F(29)SEF (17) 01:34:4522:27 (147)44:57 (156)27:21 (85)
144Ribot Severine (143)MA (63)F(31)MAF (11) 01:34:5522:03 (142)44:31 (154)28:21 (101)
145Dandy Alexandra (184)SE (66)F(32)SEF (19) 01:35:0620:17 (119)43:02 (142)31:47 (140)
146Bousquet Christophe (74)MA (64)M(114)MAM (53)Team labege tri 01:35:5120:14 (116)41:54 (136)33:43 (151)
147Bouvet Michael (153)MA (65)M(115)MAM (54) 01:36:2723:44 (156)42:51 (141)29:52 (115)
148Moncouet Claude (173)MA (66)M(116)MAM (55) 01:36:4227:52 (165)37:40 (92)31:10 (134)
149Ribon Matthis (237)JU (5)M(117)JUM (5) 01:36:4818:24 (87)42:47 (140)35:37 (156)
150Laporte Ludovic (217)SE (67)M(118)SEM (48) 01:37:0922:28 (148)43:26 (147)31:15 (135)
151Marrens Audrey (226)SE (68)F(33)SEF (20) 01:37:1125:03 (160)43:14 (144)28:54 (104)
152Ladebese Jeremy (216)SE (69)M(119)SEM (49) 01:37:1224:45 (159)44:45 (155)27:42 (91)
153Le rouzic Christelle (100)MA (67)F(34)MAF (12)Pays d'auray tri 01:38:0818:23 (86)40:04 (121)39:41 (166)
154Trillaud Floriane (110)SE (70)F(35)SEF (21)Les galopins chalossais 01:38:1622:55 (151)41:00 (129)34:21 (152)
155Chapolard Christian (161)MA (68)M(120)MAM (56) 01:38:3221:47 (139)46:11 (158)30:34 (125)
156Segouat Abel (103)MA (69)M(121)MAM (57)Ocean tri 01:39:5921:17 (135)43:19 (146)35:23 (155)
157Dubos Epouse lemaatre (204)SE (71)F(36)SEF (22) 01:40:4322:32 (149)45:15 (157)32:56 (144)
158Bourdius Claire (182)SE (72)F(37)SEF (23) 01:40:4920:14 (118)47:04 (159)33:31 (149)
159Bedou Remi (145)MA (70)M(122)MAM (58) 01:41:0220:13 (115)40:10 (124)40:39 (167)
160Brocas Genevieve (164)MA (71)F(38)MAF (13) 01:41:0923:36 (155)44:12 (151)33:21 (148)
161Dupuy Laura (186)SE (73)F(39)SEF (24) 01:41:3222:27 (146)47:59 (162)31:06 (133)
162Thillac Christelle (152)MA (72)F(40)MAF (14) 01:42:1019:02 (96)50:10 (163)32:58 (145)
163Bigey Jean-olivier (160)MA (73)M(123)MAM (59) 01:44:5122:48 (150)44:15 (152)37:48 (163)
164Kherif Charef elina (176)SE (74)F(41)SEF (25) 01:51:2822:23 (145)53:15 (164)35:50 (159)
165Tachoires Mathieu (111)SE (75)M(124)SEM (50)Les galopins chalossais 01:53:0727:07 (164)47:30 (160)38:30 (164)
166Giraud Hectorine (175)SE (76)F(42)SEF (26) 02:08:0728:55 (166)01:02:51 (166)36:21 (161)
167Giraud Clarisse (207)SE (77)F(43)SEF (27) 02:08:0728:57 (167)01:02:49 (165)36:21 (162)
DSQMaurin Patrice (88)MAMMAMSu agen tri 00:0016:5434:3525:58
DNFLaparre Corentin (180)SEMSEM 00:0018:49 (92)
DNSPeyronnet Francis (65)MAMMAMUsa tri 00:00
DNSDetcherry Christian (113)MAMMAMIndividuelle 00:00
DNSBriantais Thierry (154)MAMMAM 00:00
DNSMonjot Alain (159)MAMMAM 00:00
DNSMaestri Christophe (168)MAMMAM 00:00
DNSDe biasi Celia (185)SEFSEF 00:00
DNSBreuil Romain (192)SEMSEM 00:00
DNSMarcus Hugo (218)SEMSEM 00:00
DNSMelocco Pierre (219)SEMSEM 00:00
DNSQueriaud Jerome (231)SEMSEM 00:00
DNSBeziat Margot (238)SEFSEF 00:00

Triathlon Relais S de Casteljaloux 2021     (Classement final)

RangNomCatSexeCat/SexeClubTempsNatationVeloCAP
1Team Fish (926)MA (1)M(1)MAM (1) 01:01:2411:40 (1)30:28 (5)19:16 (1)
2Stade Montois triathl (924)MA (2)M(2)MAM (2) 01:02:2712:25 (3)27:57 (1)22:05 (9)
3Les Alt (906)XX (1)M(3)XXM (1) 01:04:4913:10 (4)30:15 (3)21:24 (5)
4Les Explorers (913)MA (3)M(4)MAM (3) 01:06:1315:32 (12)29:54 (2)20:47 (3)
5Wolf Track coaching (929)MA (4)M(5)MAM (4) 01:06:4613:18 (5)31:03 (9)22:25 (10)
6Les Jambes en feu (916)XX (2)M(6)XXM (2) 01:07:5811:49 (2)33:42 (15)22:27 (11)
7La team Sua (905)XX (3)M(7)XXM (3) 01:07:5915:42 (14)30:59 (7)21:18 (4)
8Les Copains d'abord (910)MA (5)M(8)MAM (5) 01:08:1913:52 (7)30:18 (4)24:09 (16)
9Rssn 3 (933)MA (6)M(9)MAM (6) 01:09:3217:38 (21)31:12 (11)20:42 (2)
10Les Meetics (917)XX (5)M(11)XXM (5) 01:09:4214:41 (8)30:55 (6)24:06 (15)
11Au nom Du pere du fils (902)XX (4)M(10)XXM (4) 01:09:4213:21 (6)31:02 (8)25:19 (18)
12Rssn 2 (932)MA (7)M(12)MAM (7) 01:11:0017:15 (20)32:14 (12)21:31 (6)
13Rssn 4 (934)MA (8)M(13)MAM (8) 01:12:3119:40 (28)31:04 (10)21:47 (7)
14Triathlon Val de leyre (928)XX (6)M(14)XXM (6) 01:13:2715:36 (13)34:38 (16)23:13 (13)
15Les Pompiers du sdi (918)XX (7)M(15)XXM (7) 01:13:5915:19 (10)36:46 (20)21:54 (8)
16Atchoum (901)XX (8)M(16)XXM (8) 01:15:5416:15 (15)33:34 (14)26:05 (20)
17Rssn 5 (935)MA (9)M(17)MAM (9) 01:17:0818:45 (25)33:19 (13)25:04 (17)
18Les Bronzes font du (907)XX (9)M(18)XXM (9) 01:18:2316:16 (16)38:59 (22)23:08 (12)
19Juskobout (904)XX (10)M(19)XXM (10) 01:19:4016:33 (17)36:39 (19)26:28 (21)
20Les Tripathletes (919)MA (10)M(20)MAM (10) 01:20:4015:15 (9)35:53 (18)29:32 (28)
21Team Toulz (927)MA (11)M(21)MAM (11) 01:20:4315:30 (11)38:16 (21)26:57 (24)
22Luciflor (921)FE (1)M(22)FEM (1) 01:22:5618:09 (23)34:46 (17)30:01 (30)
23Sua Agenaises (925)FE (2)M(23)FEM (2) 01:26:2418:46 (26)39:32 (23)28:06 (25)
24Rssn 1 girls (931)FE (3)M(24)FEM (3) 01:27:1819:04 (27)42:27 (25)25:47 (19)
25Les Frangins (914)MA (12)M(25)MAM (12) 01:27:2318:22 (24)42:14 (24)26:47 (23)
26Los Bonberos (920)MA (13)M(26)MAM (13) 01:29:5116:45 (18)46:22 (29)26:44 (22)
27Les Dames oiseaux (911)FE (4)M(27)FEM (4) 01:29:5518:00 (22)43:20 (27)28:35 (27)
28Les Dieux du stade (912)MA (14)M(28)MAM (14) 01:31:1416:46 (19)44:32 (28)29:56 (29)
29Girou Triathlon (903)XX (11)M(29)XXM (11) 01:32:0920:52 (30)43:08 (26)28:09 (26)
30Ocean Triathlon (922)XX (12)M(30)XXM (12) 01:37:4225:22 (31)48:47 (30)23:33 (14)
31Les Caumontais (908)XX (13)M(31)XXM (13) 01:50:4520:23 (29)49:56 (31)40:26 (31)
DNSLes Fumeurs de la h (915)MAMMAM 00:00

Triathlon M de Casteljaloux 2021     (Classement final)

RangNomCatSexeCat/SexeClubTempsNatationVeloCAP
1Aliphat Baptiste (157)SE (1)M(1)SEM (1)Tri toulouse metropole 01:55:4820:53 (1)01:00:45 (1)34:10 (1)
2Groliere Luc (58)SE (2)M(2)SEM (2)Optimizeperf 02:00:0122:32 (6)01:02:36 (5)34:53 (2)
3Coulaud Edouard (66)SE (3)M(3)SEM (3)Limoges tri 02:02:1022:10 (3)01:02:44 (7)37:16 (4)
4Aumagy Nicolas (79)SE (4)M(4)SEM (4)Equipe cmi 02:02:2924:24 (20)01:01:23 (2)36:42 (3)
5Prouzet Ludovic (62)MA (1)M(5)MAM (1)Miramont tri 02:03:1022:15 (4)01:02:38 (6)38:17 (7)
6Fontaine Pierre (161)SE (5)M(6)SEM (5)My tribe 02:04:4922:42 (8)01:04:31 (10)37:36 (5)
7Lareng Thibault (52)SE (6)M(7)SEM (6)Pessac tri 02:06:2024:01 (14)01:03:20 (8)38:59 (10)
8Raffin Dimitri (29)SE (7)M(8)SEM (7)Sua tri 02:06:5225:16 (30)01:02:07 (3)39:29 (13)
9Bonnet Laurent (19)MA (2)M(9)MAM (2)Team lureau sport trainin02:08:4726:07 (38)01:04:15 (9)38:25 (8)
10Marsaudon Nicolas (101)MA (3)M(10)MAM (3)B.r.a 02:10:3022:06 (2)01:05:02 (12)43:22 (36)
11Boue Benjamin (82)SE (8)M(11)SEM (8)Db coaching tri 02:10:4926:57 (51)01:06:13 (21)37:39 (6)
12Bergougnous Benoit (131)SE (9)M(12)SEM (9) 02:10:5624:35 (24)01:07:20 (26)39:01 (11)
13Sucret Gerald (87)MA (4)M(13)MAM (4)Ca villenave ornon tri 02:11:0124:13 (19)01:05:39 (16)41:09 (20)
14Flao Tanguy (63)SE (10)M(14)SEM (10)Marmande asptt 02:11:3026:50 (49)01:05:23 (15)39:17 (12)
15Derian David (21)MA (5)M(15)MAM (5)Team gujan tri 02:12:0826:32 (44)01:04:43 (11)40:53 (18)
16Letellier Tristan (46)SE (11)M(16)SEM (11)Sagc tri 02:12:4623:02 (12)01:07:12 (23)42:32 (28)
17Peyronnet Fabien (6)SE (12)M(17)SEM (12)Usa tri 02:13:4126:47 (48)01:05:53 (19)41:01 (19)
18Champagne Franck (18)MA (6)M(18)MAM (6)Tos tri 02:14:1824:59 (28)01:06:42 (22)42:37 (29)
19Faget Marceau (166)SE (13)M(19)SEM (13) 02:16:0025:07 (29)01:10:45 (48)40:08 (15)
20Porcher Thierry (42)MA (7)M(20)MAM (7)Saint astier tri 02:16:0726:30 (42)01:05:45 (17)43:52 (38)
21Birckenstock David (60)MA (8)M(21)MAM (8)Miramont tri 02:16:5926:45 (47)01:05:18 (14)44:56 (49)
22Richaudeau Olivier (70)MA (9)M(22)MAM (9)La rochelle tri 02:17:0125:42 (33)01:07:16 (24)44:03 (39)
23Gaudeneche Cedric (33)MA (10)M(23)MAM (10)Stade montois tri 02:17:1324:34 (23)01:05:16 (13)47:23 (75)
24Desmolin Basile (14)SE (14)M(24)SEM (14)Toulouse tri 02:17:4022:36 (7)01:10:59 (51)44:05 (42)
25Laffargue Sylvain (1)MA (11)M(25)MAM (11)Villeneuve tri 02:17:4528:39 (70)01:07:34 (29)41:32 (22)
26Barucchi Cedric (137)SE (15)M(26)SEM (15) 02:17:5823:14 (13)01:10:13 (43)44:31 (45)
27Lalanne Alban (47)SE (16)M(27)SEM (16)Sagc tri 02:18:2025:49 (34)01:06:00 (20)46:31 (68)
28De bock Bruno (93)MA (12)M(28)MAM (12)Btri 02:18:2322:46 (9)01:02:28 (4)53:09 (115)
29Beuzeville Vincent (88)MA (13)M(29)MAM (13)Ca villenave d'ornon tri 02:18:3022:31 (5)01:10:25 (44)45:34 (61)
30Gazeau Sebastien (40)SE (17)M(30)SEM (17)Tarbes tri 02:18:5724:30 (21)01:09:18 (35)45:09 (54)
31Duchmann Jean-marc (102)MA (14)M(31)MAM (14)B tri 02:19:5224:12 (17)01:09:21 (36)46:19 (66)
32Rinjeonneau Clement (69)SE (18)M(32)SEM (18)Les angles tri 02:20:1823:02 (11)01:07:43 (30)49:33 (88)
33Stephane Dubet (55)MA (15)M(33)MAM (15)Pessac aventure tri 02:20:3426:23 (40)01:10:39 (45)43:32 (37)
34Pradel Gael (103)MA (16)M(34)MAM (16)Aurillac tri 02:20:5328:08 (63)01:10:41 (46)42:04 (25)
35Van Heiss manon (59)SE (19)F(1)SEF (1)My tribe 02:21:2827:20 (53)01:11:54 (56)42:14 (26)
36Fargeton Laurent (12)MA (17)M(35)MAM (17)Toulouse tri 02:21:4928:53 (73)01:07:30 (27)45:26 (57)
37Ortolan Jerome (155)SE (20)M(36)SEM (19) 02:21:5429:20 (77)01:09:55 (39)42:39 (30)
38Bidet Melanie (90)SE (21)F(2)SEF (2)Ca villenave d ornon tri 02:22:0225:36 (32)01:13:37 (78)42:49 (31)
39Clot Romain (151)SE (22)M(37)SEM (20) 02:22:5927:57 (61)01:10:02 (41)45:00 (51)
40Pouyfourcat David (89)MA (18)M(38)MAM (18)Ca villenave d'ornon tri 02:23:0625:53 (35)01:11:59 (57)45:14 (56)
41Breton Sylvain (26)MA (19)M(39)MAM (19)Team fadas 02:23:1124:31 (22)01:14:12 (88)44:28 (43)
42Menu Franck (53)SE (23)M(40)SEM (21)Pessac tri 02:23:3327:50 (58)01:11:11 (52)44:32 (46)
43Larroze-lauga Pauline (158)SE (24)F(3)SEF (3)Tri toulouse metropole 02:23:3325:22 (31)01:13:32 (77)44:39 (48)
44Norton Nicolas (98)MA (20)M(41)MAM (20)Bazas tri 02:23:3931:06 (103)01:08:30 (32)44:03 (40)
45Saint - amand frederi (107)MA (21)M(42)MAM (21)As libourne triathon 02:23:4433:33 (129)01:09:34 (38)40:37 (17)
46Vuillemot Sylvain (173)MA (22)M(43)MAM (22) 02:24:0724:12 (18)01:10:42 (47)49:13 (86)
47PELLISSIER Thibault (174)SE (25)M(44)SEM (22)02:24:0826:56 (50)01:12:09 (60)45:03 (53)
48Martinet Francois (35)MA (23)M(45)MAM (23)Sport loisir val de l'eyr02:24:1927:29 (55)01:10:58 (50)45:52 (63)
49Castaing Jean-christophe (128)MA (24)M(46)MAM (24) 02:24:2424:52 (27)01:14:02 (84)45:30 (59)
50Miralles Pierre (154)SE (26)M(47)SEM (23) 02:24:3828:52 (72)01:12:31 (66)43:15 (35)
51Touron Gregory (72)SE (27)M(48)SEM (24)Indiv 02:24:5230:50 (101)01:12:46 (67)41:16 (21)
52Arrive Christophe (22)MA (25)M(49)MAM (25)Team gujan tri 02:25:1626:43 (46)01:12:09 (61)46:24 (67)
53Chiron Christophe (39)MA (26)M(50)MAM (26)Sharks tri 79 02:25:2427:34 (57)01:11:14 (53)46:36 (70)
54Righini Jean claude (106)MA (27)M(51)MAM (27)Asptt marmande tri 02:25:4924:11 (15)01:13:27 (76)48:11 (78)
55Valade Jayson (147)SE (28)M(52)SEM (25) 02:25:5432:27 (120)01:07:31 (28)45:56 (64)
56Mendes Nicolas (153)SE (29)M(53)SEM (26) 02:26:1728:20 (67)01:13:00 (71)44:57 (50)
57Ostino Leandre (164)SE (30)M(54)SEM (27)L union 02:26:3032:21 (118)01:12:19 (64)41:50 (23)
58Battefort Yann (80)MA (28)M(55)MAM (28)Eppg tc 93 02:26:3229:57 (87)01:10:55 (49)45:40 (62)
59Compagne Louis (110)JU (1)M(56)JUM (1) 02:27:0224:37 (25)01:15:35 (95)46:50 (71)
60Crequy Thomas (49)SE (31)M(57)SEM (28)Sagc tri 02:27:1922:54 (10)01:09:30 (37)54:55 (126)
61Daniel Trystan (67)SE (32)M(58)SEM (29)Limoges tri 02:27:2129:04 (76)01:07:17 (25)51:00 (100)
62Marchais Gerald (170)MA (29)M(59)MAM (29) 02:27:5230:34 (97)01:13:15 (73)44:03 (41)
63Garcia Michael (84)MA (30)M(60)MAM (30)Carbon blanc tri 02:27:5428:20 (66)01:14:05 (85)45:29 (58)
64Marechal William (15)SE (33)M(61)SEM (30)Toulouse tri 02:28:1635:00 (137)01:12:59 (70)40:17 (16)
65Vallecillos Nicolas (140)SE (34)M(62)SEM (31) 02:29:0426:39 (45)01:15:51 (97)46:34 (69)
66Defrance Jf (41)MA (31)M(63)MAM (31)Saint astier tri 02:29:4128:43 (71)01:12:04 (59)48:54 (83)
67Bailly Paulin (105)SE (36)M(65)SEM (33)Association tri gendarmer02:30:2428:54 (74)01:09:57 (40)51:33 (104)
68Lavens Loick (78)SE (35)M(64)SEM (32)Es blanquefort natation/t02:30:2427:54 (60)01:08:36 (33)53:54 (117)
69Lacoste Pascale (85)MA (32)F(4)MAF (1)Cahors tri 02:30:4731:27 (105)01:14:51 (91)44:29 (44)
70Broca Stephane (10)MA (33)M(66)MAM (32)Tri arcachon sud bassin 02:30:4829:49 (85)01:08:40 (34)52:19 (112)
71Norton Mila (96)JU (2)F(5)JUF (1)Bazas tri 02:31:0131:38 (106)01:16:22 (101)43:01 (33)
72Guais Frederic (120)MA (34)M(67)MAM (33) 02:31:0333:05 (126)01:12:46 (68)45:12 (55)
73Reinauld Benjamin (171)MA (35)M(68)MAM (34) 02:31:1225:54 (36)01:11:30 (55)53:48 (116)
74Olexa Kevin (116)MA (36)M(69)MAM (35) 02:31:1835:40 (143)01:13:41 (79)41:57 (24)
75Moncassin Christophe (122)MA (37)M(70)MAM (36) 02:31:1931:14 (104)01:15:28 (94)44:37 (47)
76Houdry Nicolas (152)SE (37)M(71)SEM (34) 02:32:1130:42 (99)01:12:03 (58)49:26 (87)
77Bourdier Sylvain (65)MA (38)M(72)MAM (37)Limoges tri 02:32:2230:29 (95)01:10:07 (42)51:46 (107)
78Fantino Stephane (68)MA (39)M(73)MAM (38)Les chameaux de beziers 02:32:3734:47 (136)01:14:41 (89)43:09 (34)
79Michelin Boris (121)MA (40)M(74)MAM (39) 02:32:4230:21 (93)01:15:02 (93)47:19 (74)
80Leppard Ingrid (50)MA (41)F(6)MAF (2)Rssn 02:32:5528:10 (64)01:17:53 (112)46:52 (72)
81Richart Fran9ois (129)MA (42)M(75)MAM (40) 02:33:2727:53 (59)01:13:21 (74)52:13 (111)
82Van Arkel florence (135)SE (38)F(7)SEF (4) 02:33:3626:20 (39)01:18:52 (119)48:24 (79)
83Baudry J-luc (169)MA (43)M(76)MAM (41) 02:33:3630:16 (91)01:13:47 (81)49:33 (89)
84Epin Michael (114)MA (44)M(77)MAM (42) 02:33:4032:54 (122)01:18:24 (115)42:22 (27)
85Plechot Julien (156)SE (39)M(78)SEM (35) 02:33:4230:25 (94)01:11:20 (54)51:57 (109)
86Durandeau Gabriel (75)SE (40)M(79)SEM (36)Girondins de bordeaux tri02:34:1929:43 (83)01:13:26 (75)51:10 (101)
87David Ulric (124)MA (45)M(80)MAM (43) 02:34:2030:10 (90)01:18:37 (117)45:33 (60)
88Reinauld Thomas (172)MA (46)M(81)MAM (44) 02:35:1030:32 (96)01:16:03 (98)48:35 (81)
89Mamers Cathy (24)MA (47)F(8)MAF (3)Team gujan tri 02:36:0328:23 (68)01:19:34 (125)48:06 (77)
90Boucheron Fabien (149)SE (41)M(82)SEM (37) 02:36:0427:14 (52)01:17:39 (110)51:11 (102)
91Rousset Anne-sophie (108)MA (48)F(9)MAF (4)As libourne tri 02:37:0229:21 (78)01:17:31 (109)50:10 (96)
92Jorus Quentin (139)SE (42)M(83)SEM (38) 02:37:0631:05 (102)01:15:40 (96)50:21 (97)
93Dandy Anthony (133)SE (43)M(84)SEM (39) 02:37:0735:03 (138)01:19:07 (123)42:57 (32)
94Bel Stephane (7)MA (49)M(85)MAM (45)U s bergerac tri 02:37:2032:06 (113)01:12:13 (62)53:01 (114)
95Gelot Thomas (48)SE (44)M(86)SEM (40)Splach tri isle jourdain 02:37:4231:59 (111)01:17:47 (111)47:56 (76)
96Magne Amandine (76)SE (45)F(10)SEF (5)Girondins de bordeaux 02:37:5729:42 (82)01:19:06 (122)49:09 (85)
97Audouin Vincent (77)MA (50)M(87)MAM (46)Esb blanquefort natation 02:38:0335:25 (140)01:14:07 (86)48:31 (80)
98Geoffre Alexandre (57)SE (46)M(88)SEM (41)Pessac aventure tri 02:38:4830:37 (98)01:16:05 (99)52:06 (110)
99Hostein Cyril (175)MA (51)M(89)MAM (47) 02:39:0132:18 (117)01:16:35 (103)50:08 (95)
100Derian Sylvia (20)MA (52)F(11)MAF (5)Team gujan tri 02:39:0530:06 (89)01:17:22 (107)51:37 (106)
101Marrens Lionel (61)MA (53)M(90)MAM (48)Miramont tri 02:39:1029:49 (84)01:13:51 (83)55:30 (132)
102Bellot Marie-camille (100)SE (47)F(12)SEF (6)Bazas tri 02:39:4228:59 (75)01:16:19 (100)54:24 (121)
103Goursolle Anais (38)SE (48)F(13)SEF (7)Splach tri 02:39:5329:31 (80)01:15:00 (92)55:22 (130)
104Dubois Dorogi vincent (144)SE (49)M(91)SEM (42) 02:40:0626:29 (41)01:19:02 (121)54:35 (124)
105Petit Julien (27)SE (50)M(92)SEM (43)Team ett 02:40:1633:09 (127)01:12:58 (69)54:09 (119)
106Strohl Jean-philippe (95)MA (54)M(93)MAM (49)Be tri 02:40:4034:33 (135)01:17:26 (108)48:41 (82)
107Dupire Nicolas (145)SE (51)M(94)SEM (44) 02:40:4235:17 (139)01:13:50 (82)51:35 (105)
108Bourdic Gwenael (74)MA (55)M(95)MAM (50)Gwengie team 02:40:5327:28 (54)01:21:52 (134)51:33 (103)
109Boutan Laurine (32)SE (52)F(14)SEF (8)Su agen tri 02:41:0329:57 (88)01:22:09 (135)48:57 (84)
110Barbe Daniel (83)MA (56)M(96)MAM (51)Castel o nage, cyclo spor02:42:0633:02 (125)01:18:56 (120)50:08 (94)
111Naboulet Mathieu (91)MA (57)M(97)MAM (52)C2t 02:42:1230:17 (92)01:14:46 (90)57:09 (137)
112Debreilly Franck (11)MA (58)M(98)MAM (53)Toulouse tri 02:42:2541:18 (157)01:14:12 (87)46:55 (73)
113Andre Lea (141)SE (53)F(15)SEF (9) 02:43:2535:35 (141)01:18:03 (113)49:47 (91)
114Zaghet Oceane (136)SE (54)F(16)SEF (10) 02:43:4132:15 (115)01:20:39 (128)50:47 (99)
115Duhalde Patrick (99)MA (59)M(99)MAM (54)Bazas tri 02:43:5328:13 (65)01:21:15 (131)54:25 (122)
116Boulengeot Stephane (143)SE (55)M(100)SEM (45) 02:44:1038:03 (151)01:16:22 (102)49:45 (90)
117Dupont Philippe (159)MA (60)M(101)MAM (55)My tribe 02:44:4935:36 (142)01:19:21 (124)49:52 (92)
118Thilly Jean-christophe (127)MA (61)M(102)MAM (56) 02:46:0033:58 (131)01:17:18 (105)54:44 (125)
119Quagliara Marc (92)MA (62)M(103)MAM (57)C2t 02:46:2033:28 (128)01:20:56 (130)51:56 (108)
120Ruelle Regis (45)MA (64)M(105)MAM (59)Sagc tri 02:46:2830:43 (100)01:18:32 (116)57:13 (138)
121Seguin Sebastien (43)MA (63)M(104)MAM (58)Sagc tri 02:46:2832:16 (116)01:13:41 (80)01:00:31 (149)
122Genay Amelie (16)SE (56)F(17)SEF (11)Toulouse tri 02:47:2832:23 (119)01:19:40 (126)55:25 (131)
123Douailin Laurent (31)MA (66)M(107)MAM (61)Su agen tri 02:47:3133:39 (130)01:17:20 (106)56:32 (135)
124Paris Olivier (3)MA (65)M(106)MAM (60)Villeneuve sur lot tri 02:47:3128:01 (62)01:22:55 (137)56:35 (136)
125Gancarz Aurelien (4)SE (57)M(108)SEM (46)Villeneuve sur lot tri 02:47:5431:59 (110)01:20:25 (127)55:30 (133)
126Maupas Patrick (165)MA (67)M(109)MAM (62)Bazas tri 02:48:2834:14 (132)01:21:34 (133)52:40 (113)
127Tilatti Karine (118)MA (68)F(18)MAF (6) 02:48:3332:40 (121)01:25:58 (144)49:55 (93)
128Lamy Sebastien (30)MA (69)M(110)MAM (63)Sua 02:48:3931:40 (108)01:17:00 (104)59:59 (146)
129Thomas Arnaud (123)MA (70)M(111)MAM (64) 02:49:1231:40 (107)01:22:26 (136)55:06 (129)
130Colson Christophe (36)SE (58)M(112)SEM (47)Splach tri isle jourdain 02:49:3932:10 (114)01:12:24 (65)01:05:05 (154)
131Rouilleris Ludovic (146)SE (59)M(113)SEM (48) 02:50:3238:16 (152)01:18:13 (114)54:03 (118)
132Guglielmone Christine (148)SE (60)F(19)SEF (12) 02:51:1831:55 (109)01:24:49 (141)54:34 (123)
133Raynal Frederick (34)MA (71)M(114)MAM (65)Sport loisir val de l'eyr02:51:4933:01 (124)01:23:51 (139)54:57 (127)
134Segouat Jeremie (117)MA (72)M(115)MAM (66) 02:53:4128:31 (69)01:26:03 (146)59:07 (140)
135Bellotto Francis (104)MA (73)M(116)MAM (67)Auch tri 02:53:4229:53 (86)01:27:21 (152)56:28 (134)
136Letellier Laurent (44)MA (74)M(117)MAM (68)Sagc tri 02:56:0229:30 (79)01:20:45 (129)01:05:47 (155)
137Audouin Ludo (86)MA (75)M(118)MAM (69)Cab beglais 02:57:0739:07 (155)01:18:51 (118)59:09 (141)
138Destugue Laurent (125)MA (76)M(119)MAM (70) 02:57:4133:01 (123)01:25:00 (143)59:40 (144)
139Tessier Ines (17)SE (61)F(20)SEF (13)Toulouse tri 02:57:4237:52 (148)01:24:51 (142)54:59 (128)
140Ribon Christophe (13)MA (77)M(120)MAM (71)Toulouse tri 02:57:5032:05 (112)01:26:22 (148)59:23 (143)
141Grebul Nicolas (115)MA (78)M(121)MAM (72) 02:59:0838:44 (153)01:26:02 (145)54:22 (120)
142Galiay Lucie (56)SE (62)F(21)SEF (14)Pessac aventure tri 02:59:2634:29 (134)01:26:21 (147)58:36 (139)
143Leguelinel Christelle (112)MA (79)F(22)MAF (7) 03:02:5641:56 (158)01:30:26 (154)50:34 (98)
144Bandet Laetitia (111)MA (80)F(23)MAF (8) 03:03:1036:50 (146)01:23:40 (138)01:02:40 (152)
145Faucher Benoit (2)MA (81)M(122)MAM (73)Villeneuve sur lot tri 03:03:1234:23 (133)01:21:22 (132)01:07:27 (156)
146Euzenat Eric (51)MA (82)M(123)MAM (74)Rochefort tri 03:03:1836:00 (144)01:23:56 (140)01:03:22 (153)
147Arpoulet Benoit (73)MA (83)M(124)MAM (75)Gwengie team 03:03:4436:59 (147)01:26:55 (150)59:50 (145)
148Constantin Christophe (119)MA (84)M(125)MAM (76) 03:04:4538:48 (154)01:26:40 (149)59:17 (142)
149Andre Patrick (130)MA (85)M(126)MAM (77) 03:10:1639:33 (156)01:28:22 (153)01:02:21 (151)
150Carpentier Benjamin (150)SE (63)M(127)SEM (49) 03:10:1737:56 (149)01:32:06 (155)01:00:15 (148)
151Rode Stephane (54)MA (86)M(128)MAM (78)Pessac aventure tri 03:11:3337:58 (150)01:32:23 (156)01:01:12 (150)
152Bellut Marie (25)MA (87)F(24)MAF (9)Team fadas leogeats 03:22:1643:15 (159)01:38:55 (157)01:00:06 (147)
DSQAnguenot Benoit (9)MAMMAMTri arcachon sud bassin 00:0024:11 (16)01:12:18 (63)38:49 (9)
DSQCourel Arthur (132)SEMSEM 00:0027:31 (56)01:13:02 (72)39:35 (14)
DSQWolff Julien (109)SEMSEMAs libourne tri 00:0026:32 (43)01:05:46 (18)45:02 (52)
DSQMamers Pierre (23)MAMMAMTeam gujan tri 00:0029:33 (81)01:08:13 (31)46:01 (65)
DNFMontagne Thomas (5)SEMSEMVilleneuve sur lot tri 00:0036:14 (145)01:27:08 (151)
DNFAlet Sebastien (81)SEMSEMDck 00:0024:50 (26)
DNFMarques Kevin (163)SEMSEMLureau sport training 00:0025:55 (37)
DNSDeegan Priscilla (8)MAFMAFTuc 00:00
DNSDevemy Nicolas (94)SEMSEMBiarritz olympique tri 00:00
DNSBatrio Cedric (113)MAMMAM 00:00
DNSDucos Roland (126)MAMMAM 00:00
DNSTailhardat Laura (134)SEFSEF 00:00
DNSMene Adeline (142)SEFSEF 00:00
DNSVuillemot Sylvain (162)MAMMAMSylvain vuillemot 00:00
DNSHostein Cyril (167)MAMMAMPessac aventure tri 00:00
DNSTravers Cedric (168)SEMSEM 00:00

Triathlon XS de Casteljaloux 2021     (Classement final)

RangNomCatSexeCat/SexeClubTempsNatationVeloCAP
1Reynouard Dimitri (218)CA (1)M(1)CAM (1)La rochelle tri 31:0106:16 (1)15:30 (2)09:15 (1)
2Akoun-gaiffe A (237)SE (1)M(2)SEM (1)A.s. libourne tri 31:3706:24 (2)15:23 (1)09:50 (3)
3Vallet Sacha (190)MI (1)M(3)MIM (1)Saint paul les dax tri 33:0506:39 (4)16:07 (5)10:19 (9)
4Champagne Franck (179)MA (1)M(4)MAM (1)Tos tri 33:4207:36 (16)16:01 (4)10:05 (6)
5Fevrier Etienne (228)SE (2)M(5)SEM (2)Be tri 34:0707:40 (18)16:14 (6)10:13 (7)
6Brossier Esteban (213)MI (2)M(6)MIM (2)Libourne tri 34:1807:16 (13)17:01 (11)10:01 (5)
7Bohnert Guillaume (201)MI (3)M(7)MIM (3)Sagc tri 34:2807:06 (9)16:58 (10)10:24 (10)
8Pradel Malik (245)CA (2)M(8)CAM (2) 34:5107:32 (15)16:29 (7)10:50 (19)
9Roullin Esteban (206)BE (1)M(9)BEM (1)Ocean tri 35:2008:06 (30)16:57 (9)10:17 (8)
10Agostini Manon (178)MI (4)F(1)MIF (1)Us bergerac 35:2107:55 (23)17:51 (23)09:35 (2)
11Guryanova Odri (286)BE (2)F(2)BEF (1) 35:4607:08 (11)18:13 (28)10:25 (11)
12Gahery Vincent (234)BE (3)M(10)BEM (2)As libourne 35:5307:45 (21)17:24 (13)10:44 (15)
13Guitteny Gwendal (224)BE (4)M(11)BEM (3)E. s blanquefort tri 36:0107:08 (12)18:00 (25)10:53 (20)
14Chataignon Pierre (210)MI (5)M(12)MIM (4)Ocean tri 36:0407:51 (22)17:44 (20)10:29 (12)
15Masson Lisa (220)MI (6)F(3)MIF (2)Es blanquefort natation t36:0406:58 (7)18:08 (27)10:58 (21)
16CHIRON Gael (181)MI (7)M(13)MIM (5)Tcg79 36:0807:01 (8)18:08 (26)10:59 (22)
17Laffargue Sylvain (171)MA (2)M(14)MAM (2)Villeneuve tri 36:1709:35 (55)16:00 (3)10:42 (14)
18Simon Lilian (236)CA (3)M(16)CAM (3)A.s. libourne tri 36:3808:57 (44)17:47 (22)09:54 (4)
19Riva - bruel enzo (185)MI (8)M(15)MIM (6)Su agen tri 36:3808:06 (29)17:43 (19)10:49 (18)
20Bakri Nora (212)CA (4)F(4)CAF (1)Libourne tri 36:5306:55 (6)18:52 (35)11:06 (24)
21Biar Chayma (205)BE (5)F(5)BEF (2)Ocean tri 36:5607:20 (14)18:17 (30)11:19 (30)
22Lacoste Lisa (176)MI (10)F(6)MIF (3)Usbergerac triatlon 36:5806:39 (3)19:06 (39)11:13 (26)
23Gobbato Dedieu sacha (174)MI (9)M(17)MIM (7)Villeneuve sur lot tri 36:5807:56 (24)17:38 (16)11:24 (33)
24Travers Cedric (278)SE (3)M(18)SEM (3) 37:0708:30 (36)16:34 (8)12:03 (42)
25Lacour Noelie (177)MI (11)F(7)MIF (4)Us bergerac tri 37:1506:46 (5)19:10 (41)11:19 (29)
26Carre Mathis (202)MI (12)M(19)MIM (8)Sagc tri 37:5108:16 (32)18:36 (31)10:59 (23)
27Parisot Florent (283)SE (4)M(20)SEM (4) 38:0307:45 (20)19:02 (37)11:16 (28)
28Deblock Tom (211)MI (13)M(21)MIM (9)Ocean tri 38:0407:40 (17)18:46 (33)11:38 (36)
29Triquet Raphael (280)MA (3)M(22)MAM (3) 38:1610:17 (68)17:13 (12)10:46 (16)
30Piquet Alexi (276)MI (14)M(23)MIM (10)Es blanquefort natation t38:1807:57 (25)17:41 (17)12:40 (50)
31Riva Laurent (184)MA (4)M(24)MAM (4)Su agen tri 38:2008:32 (37)17:45 (21)12:03 (43)
32Gallot Nicolas (274)MA (5)M(25)MAM (5) 38:2909:19 (50)17:32 (15)11:38 (35)
33Reynouard Adrien (217)BE (6)M(26)BEM (4)La rochelle tri 39:0008:12 (31)19:34 (51)11:14 (27)
34Seguin Maxime (203)MI (15)M(27)MIM (11)Sagc tri 39:0508:20 (35)19:23 (46)11:22 (32)
35Trejeu Adelaide (279)SE (5)F(8)SEF (1) 39:1208:37 (40)17:41 (18)12:54 (55)
36Pandeirada Christophe (230)MA (6)M(28)MAM (6)As libourne tri 39:2309:59 (61)17:55 (24)11:29 (34)
37Jorus Quentin (269)SE (6)M(29)SEM (5) 39:4009:58 (60)17:26 (14)12:16 (45)
38Vieilleville Arman (192)MI (16)M(30)MIM (12)Saint astier tri 39:5809:34 (54)19:12 (42)11:12 (25)
39Dubosc Marylou (219)BE (7)F(9)BEF (3)Esb blanquefort 40:0709:11 (48)19:07 (40)11:49 (38)
40Vergez-mendes Carla (187)MI (17)F(10)MIF (5)St paul les dax tri 40:1208:34 (38)19:39 (53)11:59 (40)
41Meriguet Lola (189)MI (18)F(11)MIF (6)Saint paul les dax tri 40:5308:46 (41)19:36 (52)12:31 (48)
42Pandeirada Romain (232)MI (19)M(31)MIM (13)As libourne tri 40:5309:05 (46)18:50 (34)12:58 (57)
43Le briquer Oyana (222)MI (20)F(12)MIF (7)Es blanquefort nat/tri 41:0308:19 (34)19:16 (44)13:28 (64)
44Deisting Schandeler nath (188)BE (8)M(32)BEM (5)Saint paul les dax tri 41:0509:06 (47)19:54 (57)12:05 (44)
45Akoun-gaiffe Cecile (239)MA (7)F(13)MAF (1)A-s libourne tri 41:0809:28 (52)18:37 (32)13:03 (59)
46Borderie Corentin (229)BE (9)M(33)BEM (6)As libourne tri 41:2910:16 (67)19:26 (48)11:47 (37)
47Capdepuy Alice (191)CA (5)F(14)CAF (2)Saint paul les dax trathl41:3909:05 (45)20:02 (60)12:32 (49)
48Etchepare Manon (186)BE (10)F(15)BEF (4)St paul les dax tri 41:5408:02 (27)20:30 (64)13:22 (62)
49Kourouma Bruno (253)MA (8)M(34)MAM (7) 41:5510:23 (72)19:13 (43)12:19 (47)
50Blanchard Mathis (240)BE (11)M(35)BEM (7)A l layrac tri 42:0009:54 (59)19:49 (56)12:17 (46)
51Thabaraud Baptiste (227)CA (6)M(36)CAM (4)C2t 42:2109:41 (56)19:56 (58)12:44 (52)
52Pouyfourcat Benjamin (262)MI (21)M(37)MIM (14) 42:3310:01 (62)19:49 (55)12:43 (51)
53Lalanne Johanna (223)SE (7)F(16)SEF (2)E.s blanquefort 42:4109:21 (51)19:22 (45)13:58 (68)
54Vacher Gabriel (225)BE (12)M(38)BEM (8)Cestas 42:4510:07 (64)21:18 (74)11:20 (31)
55Lagardere Elian (275)MI (22)M(39)MIM (15) 42:4812:56 (82)19:03 (38)10:49 (17)
56Capdegelle Paul (241)BE (13)M(40)BEM (9)A l layrac tri 42:4910:17 (70)19:25 (47)13:07 (60)
57Bordron Pauline (231)MI (23)F(17)MIF (8)As libourne tri 42:4908:36 (39)20:32 (65)13:41 (66)
58Boudjema Ahmed (182)MA (9)M(41)MAM (8)Sua tri 42:5512:01 (77)20:21 (63)10:33 (13)
59Maurin Lea (183)JU (1)F(18)JUF (1)Su agen tri 43:0308:51 (42)19:34 (50)14:38 (75)
60Milesi Enzo (285)CA (7)M(42)CAM (5)SAGC Cestas 43:0508:57 (43)19:29 (49)14:39 (76)
61Charbonnier Alex (215)BE (14)M(43)BEM (10)Libourne 43:4110:05 (63)20:40 (66)12:56 (56)
62Pouget Astrid (214)CA (8)F(19)CAF (3)Libourne natation 43:5608:01 (26)21:08 (71)14:47 (77)
63Kourouma Yanis (267)SE (8)M(44)SEM (6) 44:0013:04 (83)18:55 (36)12:01 (41)
64Gasquet Romain (248)MA (10)M(45)MAM (9) 44:0008:18 (33)20:06 (61)15:36 (88)
65Escamez Nicolas (235)MI (24)M(46)MIM (16)A.s.libourne tri 44:1909:12 (49)20:49 (67)14:18 (71)
66Pujol Clemence (194)BE (15)F(21)BEF (5)Sagc tri 44:4810:20 (71)21:10 (72)13:18 (61)
67Mathieu Sonia (265)SE (9)F(20)SEF (3) 44:4809:31 (53)20:11 (62)15:06 (80)
68Mathieu Sarah (264)SE (10)F(22)SEF (4) 44:5207:44 (19)22:03 (80)15:05 (79)
69Serginsky Ana (195)BE (16)F(23)BEF (6)Sagc tri 45:2111:01 (73)21:31 (77)12:49 (54)
70Lafon Quentin (175)MI (25)M(47)MIM (17)Villeneuve sur lot tri 45:4513:10 (89)19:48 (54)12:47 (53)
71Bovadi Nael (282)MI (26)M(48)MIM (18) 45:5911:54 (75)19:57 (59)14:08 (70)
72El aans Ryan (266)SE (11)M(49)SEM (7) 46:0411:46 (74)22:27 (86)11:51 (39)
73Perre Marie-lou (200)MI (27)F(24)MIF (9)Sagc tri 47:0010:11 (65)21:23 (75)15:26 (86)
74Richart Arthur (204)BE (17)M(50)BEM (11)Rssn 47:0509:44 (57)24:22 (96)12:59 (58)
75Ribon Adrien (277)MI (28)M(51)MIM (19) 47:4612:53 (80)21:25 (76)13:28 (63)
76Larribe Julien (250)MA (11)M(52)MAM (10) 47:4713:08 (87)20:55 (68)13:44 (67)
77Meyer Christian (254)MA (12)M(53)MAM (11) 48:2312:54 (81)21:07 (70)14:22 (73)
78Lavialle Enzo (242)BE (18)M(54)BEM (12) 49:0413:05 (85)21:39 (78)14:20 (72)
79Ratinier Marcillac sarah (173)MI (29)F(25)MIF (10)Villeneuve sur lot tri 49:0909:45 (58)22:21 (83)17:03 (94)
80Andre Mathieu (272)SE (12)M(55)SEM (8) 49:5713:33 (93)21:13 (73)15:11 (83)
81Leroux Justine (193)BE (19)F(26)BEF (7)Sagcestas 50:1210:13 (66)22:20 (81)17:39 (99)
82Baudry Alisee (263)SE (13)F(27)SEF (5) 50:1512:17 (78)23:22 (91)14:36 (74)
83Bonnet Hugo (197)BE (20)M(56)BEM (13)Sagc tri 50:2213:06 (86)23:38 (93)13:38 (65)
84Labigou Nadine (281)MA (13)F(28)MAF (2) 50:2814:04 (102)21:05 (69)15:19 (84)
85Kieffer Damien (216)BE (21)M(57)BEM (14)Les tritons du grand cogn51:3711:56 (76)22:20 (82)17:21 (97)
86Laborie Franck (249)MA (14)M(58)MAM (12) 51:3913:25 (92)22:26 (84)15:48 (89)
87Pionnier Amandine (258)MI (30)F(29)MIF (11) 51:4413:40 (95)22:56 (89)15:08 (82)
88Verdier Sarah louise (196)BE (22)F(30)BEF (8)Sagc tri 52:1212:27 (79)24:45 (99)15:00 (78)
89Sejournet Aubree (233)CA (9)F(31)CAF (4)As libourne natation 52:1508:05 (28)26:45 (103)17:25 (98)
90Segouat Maia (273)SE (14)F(32)SEF (6) 52:2913:17 (90)23:46 (95)15:26 (85)
91Ebeyer Lola (172)MI (31)F(33)MIF (12)Villeneuve sur lot tri 52:3510:17 (69)22:26 (85)19:52 (103)
92Segouat Abel (208)MA (15)M(59)MAM (13)Ocean tri 52:5013:05 (84)22:35 (87)17:10 (95)
93Meunier Aurelie (246)MA (16)F(34)MAF (3) 53:0513:19 (91)24:39 (98)15:07 (81)
94Demaegdt Gabrielle (251)MA (17)F(35)MAF (4) 53:2714:01 (100)22:44 (88)16:42 (92)
95Gadou Clemence (256)MI (32)F(36)MIF (13) 53:3913:48 (97)25:51 (102)14:00 (69)
96Perre Lukas (198)BE (23)M(60)BEM (15)Sagc tri 54:1013:57 (99)23:35 (92)16:38 (91)
97Perre Marie pierre (199)MA (18)F(37)MAF (5)Sagc tri 54:1113:51 (98)23:38 (94)16:42 (93)
98Pellot Martial (255)MA (19)M(61)MAM (14) 55:0614:03 (101)21:51 (79)19:12 (102)
99Gouygou Maelys (243)CA (10)F(38)CAF (5) 55:5014:12 (103)25:24 (101)16:14 (90)
100Gouygou Lou-anne (257)MI (33)F(39)MIF (14) 56:4813:09 (88)23:02 (90)20:37 (104)
101Kherif Charef sacha (244)CA (11)M(62)CAM (6) 57:5314:58 (104)27:29 (105)15:26 (87)
102Phirmis Jimmy (252)MA (20)M(63)MAM (15) 58:2116:31 (105)24:38 (97)17:12 (96)
103Perret Marie (247)MA (21)F(40)MAF (6) 59:2413:38 (94)27:20 (104)18:26 (100)
104Bridier Michel (207)MA (22)M(64)MAM (16)Ocean tri 01:00:1416:34 (106)25:12 (100)18:28 (101)
105Meyer Solene (268)SE (15)F(41)SEF (7) 01:06:2113:43 (96)28:34 (106)24:04 (105)
DNFMichel Clemence (221)MIFMIFEs blanquefort natation t00:0007:07 (10)18:13 (29)
DNSChiron Gael (180)MAMMAMTcg79 00:00
DNSBriand Julie (209)MIFMIFOcean tri 00:00
DNSGarcia--ochoa Lou (226)MIFMIFCarbon blanc tri 00:00
DNSVerdes Thomas (270)SEMSEM 00:00
DNSDesdoit Gaelle (271)SEFSEF 00:00

Triathlon 6-7 ans Casteljaloux     (Classement final)

RangNomCatSexeCat/SexeClubTempsArrivée
1FAGNOL Lino (283)PO (1)H(1)POH (1)10:0210:02 (1)
2GELY Marin (290)PO (2)H(2)POH (2)10:1010:10 (2)
3DEBLOCK Tim (282)PO (3)H(3)POH (3)OCEAN TRIATHLON10:2110:21 (3)
4REYNOUARD Sacha (287)PO (4)H(4)POH (4)10:3410:34 (4)
5CHALAS Etienne (281)PO (5)H(5)POH (5)10:4510:45 (5)
6LAPORTE Mathis (285)PO (6)H(6)POH (6)11:1411:14 (6)
7TINARRAN SCHLEININGER Martin (286)PO (7)H(7)POH (7)A L Layrac Triathlon11:2311:23 (7)
8FOURNIER Emma (291)PO (8)F(1)POF (1)11:2611:26 (8)
DNSFÉVRIER Paul (284)POHPOH00:00
DNSVIGNES Théo (289)POHPOH00:00

Triathlon 8-9 ans Casteljaloux     (Classement final)

RangNomCatSexeCat/SexeClubTempsArrivée
1BORDERIE Sharlyn (62)PO (1)F(1)POF (1)AS Libourne Triathlon12:5412:54 (1)
2THILLAC Victor (78)PO (2)H(1)POH (1)A L Layrac Triathlon13:1113:11 (2)
3EON Maxime (68)PO (3)H(2)POH (2)SAGC TRIATHLON13:4313:43 (3)
4TALLET Simon (77)PO (4)H(3)POH (3)ES Blanquefort13:4513:45 (4)
5FROMENT Loan (70)PO (5)H(4)POH (4)AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON14:2414:24 (5)
6DEISTING SCHANDELER Alister (67)PO (6)H(5)POH (5)Saint Paul Les Dax Trithlon14:2614:26 (6)
7CHAUSSON Robin (64)PO (7)H(6)POH (6)14:4614:46 (7)
8PEUGNY Enzo (75)PO (8)H(7)POH (7)US Bergerac Triathlon14:5914:59 (8)
9CRETAL Maëlys (65)PO (9)F(2)POF (2)Cahors Triathlon15:0915:09 (9)
10OLEXA NAEGELE Marius (73)PO (10)H(8)POH (8)15:1715:17 (10)
11LE FUR Maxime (71)PO (11)H(9)POH (9)15:2915:29 (11)
12ORTOLAN Mahe (74)PO (12)H(10)POH (10)16:0216:02 (12)
13MILESI Angelo (72)PO (13)H(11)POH (11)sagc triathlon16:0916:09 (13)
14DEBLOCK Lilou (66)PO (14)F(3)POF (3)OCEAN TRIATHLON16:5316:53 (14)
15BIAR Mayssa (61)PO (15)F(4)POF (4)Océan Triathlon17:0017:00 (15)
16BOULAY Maelle (63)PO (16)F(5)POF (5)RSSN17:4817:48 (16)
17FAGNOL Paola (69)PO (17)F(6)POF (6)18:3218:32 (17)
18SEGOUAT-VERHEE Jeanne (76)PO (18)F(7)POF (7)19:5119:51 (18)
19GAIOTTI Félicie (81)PO (19)F(8)POF (8)19:5619:56 (19)
20TINARRAN SCHLEININGER Gabin (79)PO (20)H(12)POH (12)A L Layrac Triathlon20:2220:22 (20)
21VIGNES Ines (80)PO (21)H(13)POH (13)20:3020:30 (21)

Triathlon 10-11 ans Casteljaloux     (Classement final)

RangNomCatSexeCat/SexeClubTempsArrivée
1MASSON Nathan (32) (1)H(1)H (1)Es blanquefort natation triathlon18:5318:53 (1)
2CAZAILLON Maxime (43) (2)H(2)H (2)19:3919:39 (2)
3PARENTIN Noë (35) (3)H(3)H (3)SAGC TRIATHLON19:5219:52 (3)
4ROULLIN Loris (39) (4)H(4)H (4)OCEAN TRIATHLON21:2521:25 (4)
5RICHART Robin (37) (5)H(5)H (5)RSSN21:2821:28 (5)
6CHAUSSON Ethane (26) (6)H(6)H (6)SAGC Triathlon21:3821:38 (6)
7PIQUET Clément (41) (7)H(7)H (7)ES Blanquefort Natation Triathlon21:4021:40 (7)
8LE BRIQUER Nina (31) (8)F(1)F (1)ES Blanquefort NAT/TRI21:5821:58 (8)
9BOURDIC Eliott (22) (9)H(8)H (8)Gwengie team22:0422:04 (9)
10FAYOLLE Lilian (42) (10)H(9)H (9)La tribu 6422:3222:32 (10)
11CARPENTIER Jules (23) (11)H(10)H (10)GWENGIE TEAM22:5722:57 (11)
12ONNEE Danae (30) (12)F(2)F (2)A L Layrac Triathlon23:0623:06 (12)
13FOURNIER Lucas (29) (13)H(11)H (11)23:1523:15 (13)
14TRIVIERE Hyppolyte (40) (14)H(12)H (12)AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON23:2923:29 (14)
15BLANCHARD Coline (21) (15)F(3)F (3)A L Layrac Triathlon23:3323:33 (15)
16ORTOLAN Loan (34) (16)H(13)H (13)25:0625:06 (16)
17PRADEL Arthur (36) (17)H(14)H (14)25:2525:25 (17)
18HOLBACH Daphne (27) (18)F(4)F (4)A L Layrac Triathlon25:5825:58 (18)
19CRAKER James (28) (19)H(15)H (15)AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON26:4626:46 (19)
DNSCHATAIGNON Baptiste (25)HHOcéan Triathlon00:00
DNSCHEVAL Leo (33)HHA L Layrac Triathlon00:00
DNSROGE Tom (38)HHAVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON00:00