TRIATHLON M BISCARROSSE     (Classement temporaire officieux)

RangNomCatTempsNatationVéloCAP
1ALIPHAT Baptiste (451)SE
2ALLARD Cedric (452)MA
3ALONSO Herve (453)MA
4AMSELLEM Jérémy (454)MA
5ANDUZE Nicolas (455)SE
6ARDIET Rémi (456)SE
7ARPOULET Benoit (457)MA
8ARTIGUENAVE Pascal (458)MA
9ASTUGUE Jean pierre (459)MA
10AUDOUIN Ludo (460)MA
11AVINENT Francois (461)SE
12AZARD David (462)MA
13BACZKOWSKI Laurent (463)MA
14BAILLET Julien (464)SE
15BARAULT Ludwig (465)MA
16BARBECANNE Jean-paul (466)SE
17BARDOU Cyril (467)MA
18BAREI Yannick (468)MA
19BARRAU Marc (469)SE
20BARROUILLET Elodie (470)SE
21BAUER Mathieu (471)SE
22BEAUVOIS Mickael (472)SE
23BECKER Maud (473)SE
24BEDUNEAU Maxime (474)SE
25BELLOTTO Francis (475)MA
26BELON Nicolas (476)SE
27BENETEAU Damien (477)SE
28BENEZET Alexandre (478)MA
29BERNARDEAU Vincent (479)SE
30BERTHIER Jean christophe (480)MA
31BERTRAND Stephane (481)MA
32BESSIèRES Laurent (482)MA
33BEZIAT Margot (483)SE
34BIDON Emmanuel (484)SE
35BILARD Vincent (485)SE
36BLANC Olivier (486)MA
37BLIN Olivier (487)MA
38BOISSIER Christian (488)MA
39BORDERIES Nicolas (489)SE
40BOUCHERY Olivier (490)MA
41BOULAY Matthieu (491)MA
42BOULEGUE Antoine (492)SE
43BOURDIC Gwenaël (493)MA
44BOURGEOIS Carl (494)MA
45BOURGEOIS Thomas (495)SE
46BOURGEOISAT Alice (496)MA
47BOUTINEAU Lucas (497)SE
48BOUYSSE Blandine (498)SE
49BRETON Sylvain (499)MA
50BRETON Ivan (500)SE
51BRIATTE Philippe (501)MA
52BRIERE Jean-francois (502)MA
53BRION Wilfried (503)MA
54BROCA Stéphane (504)MA
55BROSTIN Pascal (505)MA
56BRUGAT Audrey (506)SE
57BRUTIN Thomas (507)SE
58BUCHART Vincent (508)MA
59CADIEU Fabien (509)SE
60CANS Charles (510)SE
61CAPDEVILLE Romain (511)SE
62CARON Rémi (512)SE
63CARRERE Vincent (513)MA
64CASANO Stephane (514)MA
65CAVROIS Valentin (515)SE
66CEDAH Sara (516)SE
67CERRI Antoine (517)MA
68CHAPEAU Xavier (518)MA
69CHAPELEAU Vincent (519)MA
70CHOLLET Marin (520)SE
71COGREL Nathanael (521)SE
72COLAS Florian (522)SE
73COLINET Christophe (523)MA
74COQUARD-FONTAN Charly (524)SE
75COSTE Jean-françois (525)MA
76COURRèGELONGUE Thibaut (526)SE
77COURTADE Michel (527)MA
78CROCHON Jonathan (528)SE
79CROUZET Gregoire (529)SE
80CZARNECKI Antonny (530)MA
81DAND Alexandra (531)SE
82DANUC Julien (532)SE
83DARMAILLACQ Olivier (533)MA
84DARMAILLACQ Marilys (534)SE
85DARRICAU Olivier (535)SE
86DARTIGUEMALLE David (536)MA
87DAUDRIX Stéphane (537)MA
88DAUSSY David (538)MA
89DE ALMEIDA Manuel (539)MA
90DE LARRARD Gaetan (540)SE
91DE PAOLIS Lucas (541)SE
92DE WEVER Lucas (542)SE
93Degeans Daniel (543)MA
94DEHAYNIN Brice (544)MA
95DEJEAN Magali (545)MA
96DELAYRE Laurent (546)MA
97DELHAYE Steeve (547)MA
98DELSOL Jean-bernard (548)SE
99DEMANGE Gabriel (549)SE
100DERKSEN Alexis (550)SE
101DESNOS Mathias (551)SE
102DEVIGNE Edouard (552)SE
103DIAZ Régis (553)SE
104DIEGO Eric (554)MA
105DIGET Pascal (555)MA
106DIJEAUX WISE UP Julien (556)MA
107DJOUADI Yannick (557)MA
108DOMIN Jérôme (558)SE
109DOTTER Yann (559)MA
110DROVAL Gregory (560)MA
111DUBOURG Yannis (561)MA
112DUCOS Quentin (562)SE
113DUCOULOMBIER Agathe (563)SE
114DUCOULOMBIER Yann (564)SE
115DUCOURNAU Vincent (565)SE
116DUFLOT Aymeric (566)SE
117DULAU Marie-karine (567)MA
118DULAU Marine (568)SE
119DUMON Pierre-olivier (569)SE
120DUMONT Lionel (570)MA
121DUMONT David (571)SE
122DUPIN Loic (572)MA
123DUPONT Antoine (573)SE
124DURAND Patrice (574)MA
125DUROU Hugo (575)SE
126DUVAL Michael (576)MA
127EBEYER Jean-batiste (577)MA
128ECREPONT Tom (578)SE
129EITO Cyril (579)MA
130EPIN Michael (580)MA
131ERIT Jimmy (581)SE
132ESCOTS Jean-pierre (582)MA
133ESCOTS Claude (583)MA
134ESTEVE Thomas (584)MA
135EVEN Guénaël (585)MA
136EVEN Thierry (586)MA
137FAUCHER Benoit (587)MA
138FAYT Wilfried (588)MA
139FLEURY Bernard (589)MA
140FLOCH Benjamin (590)SE
141FLORES Elodie (591)SE
142FORT SÉbastien (592)SE
143FOURTON Bertrand (593)SE
144FRANCOIS Gabin (594)SE
145FRANCOIS Nicolas (595)SE
146GABARD Xavier (596)MA
147GADBOIS Guillaume (597)MA
148GALDOS Xavier (598)SE
149GALEA Didier (599)MA
150GALIAY Lucie (600)SE
151GARCIA Olivier (601)SE
152GARCIA Laurent (602)SE
153GARNIER Julien (603)SE
154GATA Henri (604)MA
155GAUBERT Julien (605)MA
156GAUDENECHE Cedric (606)MA
157GAUTIER Laurent (607)MA
158GAVET Michel (608)MA
159GAY Stéphane (609)MA
160GENDROP David (610)MA
161GENTY Charles (611)MA
162GERMON Sonia (612)MA
163GIRAUD Pascal (613)MA
164GLANDIER Yvan (614)MA
165GLIPPA Erick (615)MA
166GOBINAUD Thierry (616)MA
167GOURDON Samuel (617)SE
168GOYON Raphaël (618)MA
169GRANDCLAUDON Gerald (619)MA
170GRANDJEAN Fabien (620)SE
171GRASSI Didier (621)MA
172GRAVELINES Mathilde (622)SE
173GRILLET Alexandre (623)MA
174GRONDIN Olivier (624)MA
175GUENON Thierry (625)MA
176GUINEFORT Alexandre (626)MA
177GUYONVARCH Christophe (627)MA
178HAGEN Julien (628)SE
179HAMEL Benjamin (629)SE
180HANNIER Julien (630)SE
181HANRAS Pascal (631)MA
182HENRY Quentin (632)SE
183HERDAM Ayaal (633)MA
184HERMAN Helena (634)SE
185HESLOUIN Pierre (635)MA
186HEYNDRICKX Romain (636)SE
187HUBERT Marine (637)SE
188HUBERT Guillaume (638)SE
189IRIGOIN Regis (639)MA
190JACQUET Ludwig (640)SE
191JAMET Stephanie (641)SE
192JEAN Thierry (642)MA
193JIMENEZ MURILLO Jose miguel (643)MA
194JOUAULT Ludovic (644)MA
195JOUBERT Pierre (645)MA
196JOUHAUD Romain (646)SE
197JULEN Azkue (647)SE
198JULIEN Livache (648)SE
199JULLIAN Raphael (649)MA
200KALTENBACH Clément (650)MA
201KERNEIS Cédric (651)SE
202KOPP Jean-benoit (652)SE
203LA SALMONIE Damien (653)SE
204LA SALMONIE Arnaud (654)SE
205LABBEE Gaëtan (655)SE
206LABÉ Jean-philippe (656)MA
207LABEYRIE Yann (657)SE
208LAFFARGUE Sylvain (658)MA
209LAGARDERE Nicolas (659)SE
210LALY Alice (660)SE
211LAMBOLEZ Audric (661)SE
212LANDIER Thomas (662)SE
213LANDREAU Jérémie (663)SE
214LARBODIERE Loic (664)MA
215LARBODIERE Arnaud (665)MA
216LARDIN Philippe (666)MA
217LARDOUX Axel (667)MA
218LARDOUX Alexis (668)SE
219LARENG Thibault (669)SE
220LARROZE-LAUGA Pauline (670)SE
221LAVAL Anaël (671)SE
222LAVALLADE Audrey (672)MA
223LAVERGNE Frederic (673)MA
224LE BIEZ Francois (674)SE
225LE COM Pierre-yves (675)SE
226LE DU Jean francois (676)MA
227LE RAY François (677)MA
228LE ROY Sebastien (678)SE
229LECLERCQ Philippe (679)MA
230LECOINTE Marc (680)MA
231LEFRAIS Yannick (681)MA
232LEMARCHAND Samuel (682)SE
233LEPAUX-CROCHET Louison (683)SE
234LEPOUTRE Loic (684)MA
235LEPPARD Ingrid (685)MA
236LEROUX Romuald (686)MA
237LEUDIERE Benoit (687)MA
238LONGEARD Jean-christophe (688)MA
239LOPEZ Cédric (689)MA
240LORDON Vincent (690)MA
241LUCAS LOPES Hugo (691)SE
242MAHIEU Didier (692)MA
243MAILLES Thierry (693)MA
244MAILLET Charles (694)SE
245MAISONNEUVE Alexy (695)SE
246MALANDAIN Simon (696)SE
247MALLET Adrien (697)MA
248MANTEL Gilles (698)MA
249MARCHEGUAY Benjamin (699)SE
250MARCHI Valérie (700)MA
251MARTIN François (701)SE
252MARYSAEL Didier (702)MA
253MASSON Yannick (703)SE
254MAUREL Leopold (704)MA
255MAURIN Benoit (705)SE
256MAYER Etienne (706)SE
257MEILLOUR Margot (707)SE
258MERCIER Antoine (708)MA
259MILHES Frédéric (709)SE
260MOINET Guillaume (710)MA
261MOMBRUN Romain (711)SE
262MONNIER Davy (712)MA
263MONTFORT Nicolas (713)SE
264MORIN Damien (714)SE
265MOTIR Alizée (715)SE
266MOULIN Alexandre (716)MA
267MOULIN Paul (717)MA
268MOUNIER Sébastien (718)MA
269MUIRAS Jean-marc (719)MA
270NGUYEN Laura (720)SE
271NGUYEN DUC LONG Antoine (721)SE
272NICOLAS Cèdric (722)MA
273NICOLAS Julien (723)SE
274NIEUCEL Nicolas (724)MA
275NOEL Philippe (725)MA
276NORTON Mila (726)SE
277ORTOLAN Jerome (727)SE
278PAGES CÉcile (728)SE
279PALANCA Julien (729)SE
280PALUé Louis-marie (730)SE
281PALVADEAU Grégory (731)MA
282PARENT Emmanuel (732)MA
283PARENTIN Pascal (733)MA
284PAROT Jerome (734)MA
285PARSAT Benjamin (735)MA
286PASTOR Julien (736)MA
287PAYET Sébastien (737)MA
288PELISSOU Nathan (738)SE
289PELTIER Julien (739)MA
290PERAIRE Thomas (740)SE
291PERCHER Maxime (741)SE
292PEREIRA Anthony (742)SE
293PERRIER Charles (743)SE
294PERRISSOL Hector (744)SE
295PERROUX Celine (745)SE
296PETE Arnaud (746)MA
297PEYRON Maxime (747)SE
298PIGNAC Laurent (748)MA
299PINEAU David (749)SE
300PION Emmanuelle (750)SE
301POINSSOT Mathias (751)SE
302POPIEUL Virginie (752)MA
303PORTELLI Yoann (753)SE
304POTIER Franck (754)MA
305POUJADE Ludovic (755)SE
306POUYFOURCAT David (756)MA
307POVEROMO Clement (757)SE
308PRASSEL Enola (758)SE
309PRIVE Gaelle (759)MA
310PROIETTI Pierre (760)SE
311PUECH Alice (761)SE
312QUERIAUD Jerome (762)SE
313RAPENNE Thibault (763)SE
314REINAULD Mathilde (764)SE
315RENARD-CLAVIER Adam (765)SE
316RENAUDIN Frederic (766)MA
317RENOU Frédérique (767)MA
318REYNAUD Jeremie (768)SE
319RIGHINI Jean claude (769)MA
320ROBERT Cyrille (770)MA
321ROCQUET Ludovik (771)MA
322ROMANO Christophe (772)MA
323ROUMIEU Thomas (773)SE
324ROUSSEAU Philippe (774)MA
325ROUSSET Anne-sophie (775)MA
326ROUSSET Christophe (776)MA
327ROY Thomas (777)SE
328SAGNE Alain (778)MA
329SAGOT-DUVAUROUX Jean (779)MA
330SAINT - AMAND Frederic (780)MA
331SALLABERRY Christine (781)MA
332SAN ROMAN Lucas (782)SE
333SARRAZIN Laurence (783)MA
334SAUMON Yonni (784)MA
335SCHEID Laurent (785)MA
336SCION Cyrille (786)MA
337SEGHERS David (787)MA
338SEGUIN Sébastien (788)MA
339SEGUIN Alexandre (789)SE
340SEGURA Raphael (790)MA
341SHUMANSKI Georgi (791)SE
342SIMON-MARTI Julien (792)SE
343SIMONET MASSON Emmanuelle (793)SE
344SIROT Sebastien (794)MA
345SLOMA Lou (795)SE
346SOLER Christophe (796)SE
347SORIN Thomas (797)SE
348STEMART Charles (798)JU
349STROHL Jean-philippe (799)MA
350SUCHAUD Julien (800)SE
351SUCRET Gérald (801)MA
352SY Arthur (802)SE
353TACHEAU Mickaël (803)MA
354TARDY Eddy (804)MA
355TARIDF Juliette (805)SE
356TAUPENAS Romain (806)SE
357TESSEREAU Stephane (807)MA
358THEARD Amaury (808)SE
359THIBERVILLE Rémi (809)MA
360TOUBOUL Guillaume (810)SE
361TOURON Christophe (811)MA
362TOUZAIN Mathilde (812)SE
363TREILHOU Antonio (813)SE
364VACHER Aurélie (814)SE
365VAILLANT Jérémie (815)SE
366VALERO Quentin (816)SE
367VALLé Damien (817)MA
368VALLET Fabien (818)MA
369VALLETTE Matthieu (819)MA
370VAN HOVE Julien (820)MA
371VANCAUWENBERGHE Thibaut (821)SE
372VANCAYZEELE Sandra (822)MA
373VERGEZ Jean (823)MA
374VéRITé Florentin (824)SE
375VIDEAU Romain (825)SE
376VIGOUROUX Adrien (826)SE
377VIOLLET Rémi (827)SE
378VITOUX Thierry (828)MA
379VITOUX Mélodie (829)SE
380VOSGIEN René (830)SE
381WINUM Philippe (831)MA
382WOLFF Julien (832)SE
383XAVIER Diamantino (833)MA
384ZAWARSKI Thomas (834)SE
385ZETLAOUI MONGAS Lorine (835)SE
386CAUSSE Aurore (836)MA
387CAUSSE Sébastien (837)MA
388THOOR Cédric (838)SE

TRIATHLON XS BISCARROSSE     (Classement temporaire officieux)

RangNomCatSexeCat/SexeClubTempsNatationVéloCAP
1AKOUN Stéphane (251)MAHMAH
2ANDRE Mathieu (252)SEHSEHGwengie
3ARDANUY Pauline (253)SEFSEF
4AUBERTIN Christophe (254)MAHMAHTriathlon sport Couëronnais
5AUDY Pascal (255)MAHMAHpascal audy
6AUGEREAU Aurore (256)SEFSEF
7BARBARON Marie (257)MAFMAF
8BARBIER Charles (258)MAHMAH
9BAYOL Axel (259)SEHSEH
10BESSON Quentin (260)SEHSEH
11BLEVEC Oriane (261)SEFSEF
12BLEVEC Tiphaine (262)SEFSEF
13BLONDEAU Stéphane (263)MAHMAH
14BLOUIN Ludovic (264)MAHMAH
15BONNEAU Laura (265)SEFSEF
16BOURDIC Eliott (266)BEHBEH
17BOURDIC Gwenaël (267)MAHMAHGwengie Team
18BREYSSE Victor (268)SEHSEH
19BRUNE Nathalie (269)MAFMAF
20BURKE Monica (270)MAFMAF
21CAMBERABERO Celine (271)MAFMAF
22CAMBERABERO Jean-marc (272)MAHMAH
23CAMBERABERO Rémi (273)SEHSEH
24CAMELIN Kévin (274)SEHSEH
25CANDAU David (275)MAHMAH
26CARDONA Nathalie (276)MAFMAF
27CARDONA Richard (277)MAHMAH
28CASSAGNE Delphine (278)SEFSEF
29CASTILAN Baptiste (279)SEHSEH
30CAVEL Caroline (280)SEFSEF
31CAZAUBON Anne-sophie (281)MAFMAF
32CAZAUBON clément (282)MAHMAH
33CAZES Manon (283)SEFSEF
34CAZES Charlène (284)SEFSEF
35CHAIZE Noelie (285)SEFSEF
36CHANTEAU Rémi (286)MIHMIH
37CHOLLET Agathe (287)SEFSEF
38COFFINET Patrice (288)MAHMAH
39COGREL Nathanael (289)SEHSEH
40COURBIAN Jules (290)BEHBEHTEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON
41COURBIAN Olivier (291)MAHMAH
42COURCY Eric (292)MAHMAH
43COUZINOU Franck (293)MAHMAH
44DARMAILLACQ Sébastien (294)SEHSEH
45DAULAN Yann (295)SEHSEH
46DE LAVALLADE Valentine (296)SEFSEF
47DEBLOCK Tom (297)MIHMIHSAGC TRIATHLON
48DELAPORTE Latty (298)SEFSEF
49DEROCHE Gabin (299)BEHBEHTeam gujan Triathlon
50DUBOS Arthur (300)BEHBEHSagc cestas
51DUBOS Damien (301)MAHMAH
52DUBOS Chloe (302)SEFSEF
53DUCHAZEAUBENEIX Jerome (303)MAHMAH
54DUMONT Laura (304)SEFSEF
55DUPUY Séverine (305)MAFMAF
56DURAND Thomas (306)JUHJUHTeam Tri'Events
57DURAND Patrice (307)MAHMAHTeam Tri'Events
58DURAND Mathieu (308)MIHMIHTeam Tri'Events
59DURAND-BRET Baptiste (309)SEHSEH
60EBEYER Lola (310)MIFMIFVilleneuve sur lot triathlon
61ECHEVESTE Marie-hélène (311)MAFMAF
62EIHERAMOUNO Florent (312)SEHSEH
63ESCUDIé Anaïs (313)SEFSEF
64FABRE Pascal (314)MAHMAH
65FOURNIER Arthur (315)BEHBEHteam gujan triathlon
66FOURNIER Bertrand (316)MAHMAHteam gujan triathlon
67FRADET Michael (317)SEHSEHCA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
68GARCIA Charlotte (318)SEFSEF
69GARCIA OCHOA Lou (319)CAFCAFCARBON BLANC TRIATHLON
70GARREAU Maelle (320)SEFSEF
71GAUTIER Vincent (321)SEHSEH
72GAYARD Nicolas (322)MAHMAH
73GERARD Elenn (323)SEFSEF
74GICQUEL Arnaud (324)MAHMAH
75GIUMELLI Timothée (325)CAHCAH
76GIUMELLI Sebastien (326)MAHMAH
77GOMES Christine (327)MAFMAF
78GOYON Angélique (328)MAFMAF
79GRELLIER Nicolas (329)MAHMAH
80GRELLIER Marie (330)MIFMIFOCEAN TRIATHLON
81GRIMBICHLER Yann (331)MAHMAH
82GUERIN Rodolphe (332)MAHMAH
83GUERRIERO Massimo (333)MAHMAH
84GUILHEMJOUAN Karine (334)MAFMAF
85GUYETANT Nicolas (335)MAHMAH
86HASSAN Quentin (336)SEHSEH
87HENRI Pierre (337)MIHMIHCARBON-BLANC
88HOARAU Julie (338)SEFSEF
89HUBY Anne-cécile (339)MAFMAFaucun
90IRIGOIN Pako (340)MIHMIHAVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON
91KATZMANN Damien (341)SEHSEH
92KURSNER Olivier (342)SEHSEH
93LABBE Olivier (343)MAHMAH
94LABURTHE Chloé (344)BEFBEFAviron Bayonnais
95LABURTHE Christophe (345)MAHMAHAviron Bayonnais
96LABURTHE Léa (346)MIFMIFAviron Bayonnais
97LABUSSIERE Fabien (347)MAHMAHLes Girondins de Bordeaux
98LABUSSIERE Linda (348)MAFMAF
99LACHIEZE Simon (349)BEHBEHaviron bayonnais
100LACOMME Christophe (350)MAHMAH
101LACOSTE Frederique (351)MAFMAF
102LAMARQUE Patrice (352)MAHMAH
103LAMBROT Alain (353)MAHMAH
104LAVIALLE Enzo (354)BEHBEH
105LAVIALLE Allan (355)MAHMAH
106LE BOUËDEC Amaury (356)SEHSEH
107LE CORRE Jacques (357)MAHMAH
108LECHAT Julien (358)MAHMAH
109LEMMI Tristan (359)SEHSEH
110LENGRAND Justine (360)CAFCAFSAGC Triathlon
111LENGRAND Richard (361)MAHMAHSAGC Triathlon
112LIOEN Antoine (362)SEHSEHVilleneuve sur lot
113LOBELLO Philippe (363)MAHMAHTRIBORN
114LOBREAU Vincent (364)MAHMAH
115LOIZILLON Gaspard (365)SEHSEH
116LOURTEAU Cathy (366)MAFMAF
117LOURTEAU François (367)MAHMAH
118LUGA Remy (368)MAHMAH
119MAGLOIRE Sebastien (369)MAHMAH
120MALDONADO Laurent (370)MAHMAH
121MALET Joffrey (371)SEHSEHVillenave d'Ornon Triathlon
122MARCHOU Nicolas (372)MAHMAH
123MASSY PERRE Marie pierre (373)MAFMAFSagc triathlon
124MATHET Celine (374)MAFMAFST ASTIER TRIATHLON
125MATHIEU Julien (375)SEHSEH
126MAUBLANC Tony (376)SEHSEH
127MC QUEEN Lêto (377)SEHSEH
128MERAI Michael (378)MAHMAH
129MESURET Noah (379)CAHCAHsam triathlon lesparre
130MESURET Laurent (380)MAHMAHSam triathlon Lesparre
131MEUNIER Ronan (381)MIHMIH
132MOLLA Anthony (382)MAHMAH
133MOULIN Julie (383)MAFMAF
134NAHON Frédéric (384)MAHMAH
135NARGUET Clémentine-hinatea (385)BEFBEF
136NARGUET Alexandre (386)JUHJUHHockeysub Pessac
137NARGUET Sébastien (387)MAHMAH
138NICOLAS Carole (388)MAFMAF
139NIETO Jean-pierre (389)MAHMAH
140NOAILLES Isabelle (390)MAFMAF
141NOSSEIN Anthony (391)SEHSEH
142NOTELLE Christine (392)MAFMAF
143NOTELLE-MAIRE Bénédicte (393)MAFMAF
144PARE Arthur (394)SEHSEH
145PARENT Didier (395)MAHMAH
146PARENTIN Noë (396)BEHBEHSAGC TRIATHLON
147PASCUAL Zoé (397)SEFSEF
148PATARD Sophie (398)SEFSEF
149PAUILLAC Florence (399)MAFMAF
150PAYET Tim (400)BEHBEH
151PAYET Sébastien (401)MAHMAH
152PERRE Lukas (402)BEHBEHSagc triathlon
153PERRE Marie-lou (403)CAFCAFSAGC TRI
154PIEGAD Ophelie (404)SEFSEF
155PIRARD Mathieu (405)SEHSEH
156PIZEL Cyrille (406)MAHMAH
157POLITANO Alexandrie (407)SEFSEF
158POLLET Timothé (408)CAHCAH
159POLLET David (409)MAHMAH
160PORTAL Xavier (410)MAHMAH
161POUYFOURCAT Benjamin (411)MIHMIHClub Athletique Villenavais VO3
162PRUNET BARON Gabin (412)BEHBEH
163PUISSANT Sebastien (413)MAHMAH
164PUISSANT Teo (414)SEHSEH
165RACHER Romain (415)MAHMAHSAGC triathlon
166RACHER Jeanne (416)MIFMIFSAGC triathlon
167RICORDEAU Pierre (417)MAHMAH
168RIOU Thomas (418)SEHSEH
169ROBUCHON Alice (419)BEFBEFSAGC Triathlon
170ROTTEMENT Laëtitia (420)MAFMAF
171RUAULT Marie-france (421)MAFMAF
172SAFFORES Sylvie (422)MAFMAF
173SAILLARD Élise (423)SEFSEF
174SAINCRY Éric (424)MAHMAH
175SCHITTECATTE Sylvie (425)MAFMAF
176SEGUIN Maxime (426)MIHMIHSAGC TRIATHLON
177SERGINSKY Ana (427)BEFBEFSAGC Triathlon
178SERGINSKY Camille (428)MAFMAFSAGC Triathlon
179SIMONNEAU Léana (429)SEFSEF
180SIMONNEAU Maxime (430)SEHSEH
181SIREDEY Philippe (431)MAHMAH
182SIREDEY--HOUBRON Ulysse (432)CAHCAHAndernos triathlon
183SORNIQUE Noémie (433)SEFSEF
184TACHEAU Carla-marie (434)MIFMIF
185TARY Stephen (435)SEHSEH
186TASTET Pierre (436)SEHSEH
187TEISSERENC Marine (437)MAFMAF
188TERRADE Marie christine (438)MAFMAF
189THEVENIN Marie aurore (439)SEFSEF
190TOULOUSE Emilie (440)SEFSEF
191TREHOU Capucine (441)MIFMIFrochefort ocean
192TRIVIERE Michel (442)MAHMAHAviron Bayonnais Triathlon
193TRONEL Noé (443)SEHSEH
194TSERVRANCX Cloe (444)SEFSEF
195VERDIER Sarah louise (445)MIFMIFSAGC Triathlon
196VIGNALS Pierre (446)MAHMAH
197VILLA Jean-baptiste (447)MAHMAH
198XAVIER Mathis (448)BEHBEHOrnon Natation
199XAVIER Kléa (449)MIFMIFOrnon Natation
200YOUDKEVITCH Céline (450)SEFSEF

DUATHLON VAUTOURMAN L individuel     (Classement final)

RangNomCatSexeCat/SexeClubTempsCAPVELO (Soulor)VELO (T2)CAP
1GOIKOETXEA Iker (356)SE (1)H(1)SEH (1)JAZ EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA04:14:2736:14 (1)40:37 (3)02:16:20 (2)41:16 (1)
2MIGEON Sébastien (364)SE (2)H(2)SEH (2)VC LES HERBIERS04:17:2737:00 (4)38:16 (1)02:12:43 (1)49:28 (8)
3URIZAR OTAMENDI Patxi (334)MA (1)H(3)MAH (1)04:23:5238:42 (12)41:02 (4)02:19:51 (4)44:17 (3)
4GARDEY Damien (353)SE (3)H(4)SEH (3)TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME04:24:0536:44 (3)40:33 (2)02:19:22 (3)47:26 (4)
5VIGNAU Vincent (378)MA (2)H(5)MAH (2)04:33:2539:30 (13)42:23 (7)02:23:46 (5)47:46 (5)
6RIBES Clement (372)SE (4)H(6)SEH (4)PAU TRIATHLON04:34:0538:34 (11)42:08 (6)02:24:36 (6)48:47 (7)
7VITIELLO Bastien (380)SE (5)H(7)SEH (5)ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND04:37:1338:33 (10)44:02 (11)02:31:25 (8)43:13 (2)
8TAIORE-GRIMAUD Sébastien (375)SE (6)H(8)SEH (6)LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON04:43:5037:36 (6)42:55 (10)02:31:28 (9)51:51 (12)
9MOLINER Valentin (367)SE (7)H(9)SEH (7)TPA04:45:4638:03 (7)42:53 (9)02:31:49 (10)53:01 (14)
10NABIAS Fabien (369)SE (8)H(10)SEH (8)TEAM LA CORDEE04:47:5437:28 (5)42:00 (5)02:36:45 (12)51:41 (11)
11DELACOUX Martin (344)SE (9)H(11)SEH (9)ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND04:51:0836:28 (2)44:40 (14)02:41:28 (14)48:32 (6)
12LOM Baptiste (359)SE (10)H(12)SEH (10)04:58:3845:02 (25)44:38 (13)02:30:09 (7)58:49 (21)
13MIGNARD Quentin (365)SE (11)H(13)SEH (11)FAN CLUB VINCENT VIGNAU05:00:4441:07 (17)44:06 (12)02:38:46 (13)56:45 (18)
14DIMBARBE Nicolas (347)MA (3)H(14)MAH (3)TARBES TRIATHLON05:08:2145:35 (28)46:23 (15)02:43:35 (15)52:48 (13)
15ARANAZ Stéphane (335)MA (4)H(15)MAH (4)HASPARREN05:09:1343:27 (21)48:13 (20)02:47:55 (16)49:38 (9)
16CHARNAY Paul (341)SE (12)H(16)SEH (12)05:10:0739:43 (15)47:53 (19)02:50:59 (18)51:32 (10)
17BARBEDETTE Anthony (337)MA (5)H(17)MAH (5)COUTANCES TRIATHLON05:11:1939:43 (14)46:26 (16)02:50:02 (17)55:08 (17)
18GARMENDIA AROZTEGUI Jon (354)SE (13)H(18)SEH (13)05:13:4538:10 (8)42:38 (8)02:33:45 (11)01:19:12 (35)
19MARANTE Adrien (361)MA (6)H(19)MAH (6)05:21:1443:35 (22)48:46 (22)02:51:54 (19)56:59 (20)
20GOARDERES Antoine (355)SE (14)H(20)SEH (14)05:24:2245:06 (27)49:35 (24)02:54:52 (20)54:49 (16)
21VIDAUD Benoît (377)SE (15)H(21)SEH (15)05:25:1543:56 (23)49:19 (23)02:55:13 (21)56:47 (19)
22DUBREUIL Luc (349)SE (16)H(22)SEH (16)05:32:1744:33 (24)48:31 (21)02:57:34 (22)01:01:39 (23)
23POISBLAUD Yoann (371)SE (17)H(23)SEH (17)AB TRAIL05:38:4641:52 (18)50:55 (25)03:12:18 (29)53:41 (15)
24DORE Stéphane (348)MA (7)H(24)MAH (7)TUC TRIATHLON05:41:2543:04 (19)51:25 (27)03:02:56 (23)01:04:00 (26)
25ELAN Thomas (350)SE (18)H(25)SEH (18)05:42:4340:58 (16)46:46 (17)03:09:02 (24)01:05:57 (27)
26THEBAULT Malo (376)SE (19)H(26)SEH (19)05:51:2638:29 (9)47:24 (18)03:24:29 (31)01:01:04 (22)
27WORINGER Emmanuel (381)MA (8)H(27)MAH (8)A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON05:53:0348:25 (32)51:20 (26)03:11:38 (27)01:01:40 (24)
28RICHER Karl (382)SE (20)H(28)SEH (20)SAM TRI LESPARRE05:57:1347:12 (29)52:09 (29)03:10:38 (26)01:07:14 (28)
29SPARFEL Amélie (373)SE (21)F(1)SEF (1)05:57:3448:08 (31)54:06 (31)03:12:00 (28)01:03:20 (25)
30ETCHEVERRIA Jean pierre (351)MA (9)H(29)MAH (9)HIRU KIROL HENDAIA05:59:4645:05 (26)51:32 (28)03:09:37 (25)01:13:32 (32)
31BERTHOLOM Julien (338)MA (10)H(30)MAH (10)A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON06:18:1250:34 (35)54:10 (32)03:19:32 (30)01:13:56 (33)
32CHATELAS Julien (342)MA (11)H(31)MAH (11)06:26:3452:23 (36)56:19 (34)03:25:04 (32)01:12:48 (30)
33GARDES Roland (352)MA (12)H(32)MAH (12)CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB06:27:2947:29 (30)53:58 (30)03:27:10 (33)01:18:52 (34)
34GUNTZ Marine (357)SE (22)F(2)SEF (2)PAU TRIATHLON06:36:5148:58 (33)55:58 (33)03:42:21 (35)01:09:34 (29)
35MONLUN Eric (368)MA (13)H(33)MAH (13)PAU TRIATHLON06:41:2449:09 (34)57:34 (35)03:41:12 (34)01:13:29 (31)
DNFDECAMPS Nicolas (343)MAHMAH43:07 (20)
DNSCARPENTIER Elodie (332)SEFSEF
DNSUNZUETA Alexander (333)SEHSEHSALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
DNSASTUGUE Jean pierre (336)MAHMAHA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON
DNSCAPDEVIELLE Florian (339)SEHSEH
DNSCARRE Alexandre (340)MAHMAHA.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON
DNSDELAITRE Georges (345)MAHMAHTEAM BIGORRA
DNSDEMAREZ Serge (346)MAHMAH
DNSLE DOARE Mathieu (358)MAHMAH
DNSLONNE Ludovic (360)SEHSEH
DNSMARTIN Larrañaga (362)MAHMAHBAXURDE TXIKI USURBIL
DNSMEIGNEN Arthur (363)MAHMAH
DNSMILHORAT Ludovic (366)MAHMAHPAU TRIATHLON
DNSNIEUCEL Tom (370)SEHSEHAVIRON BAYONNAIS
DNSTABBACCHIERA Julien (374)MAHMAH
DNSVINSONNEAU David (379)MAHMAHASPIC TRIATHLON

DUATHLON VAUTOURMAN M individuel     (Classement final)

RangNomCatSexeCat/SexeClubTempsCAPVELO (Soulor)VELO (T2)CAP
1ABADIE Philippe (506)SE (1)H(1)SEH (1)TARBES TRIATHLON01:53:2919:28 (4)38:32 (1)34:27 (1)21:02 (2)
2BIBEN Paul (515)SE (2)H(2)SEH (2)VC NAYAIS01:54:5020:14 (7)38:43 (2)34:39 (2)21:14 (3)
3GOIMARD Ronan (554)MA (1)H(3)MAH (1)TARBES TRIATHLON01:56:2819:20 (3)39:13 (4)37:13 (4)20:42 (1)
4THEMINES Nicolas (604)SE (3)H(4)SEH (3)01:59:1420:36 (12)38:56 (3)36:27 (3)23:15 (12)
5CASTET Florent (530)SE (4)H(5)SEH (4)A.S. MURET TRIATHLON02:00:4419:19 (2)41:07 (7)39:02 (7)21:16 (4)
6PUEYO Jacques (505)SE (5)H(6)SEH (5)BLAGNAC SC ATHLETISME02:02:4718:49 (1)40:40 (5)40:15 (9)23:03 (11)
7PALMADE Arthur (581)SE (6)H(7)SEH (6)CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN SECTION TRI02:04:1322:04 (18)40:41 (6)37:33 (5)23:55 (16)
8PESCHOUD Clément (586)SE (7)H(8)SEH (7)CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN SECTION TRI02:04:1320:24 (10)41:53 (8)38:03 (6)23:53 (15)
9BEZOMBES Martin (514)SE (8)H(9)SEH (8)ALBI TRIATHLON02:06:2319:46 (6)43:28 (11)40:23 (10)22:46 (8)
10VANDAL Arnaud (608)SE (9)H(10)SEH (9)02:06:5221:22 (16)42:28 (9)40:14 (8)22:48 (9)
11BERCEGEAY Jean marie (512)MA (2)H(11)MAH (2)NANTES TRIATHLON02:07:1820:46 (13)43:06 (10)40:47 (11)22:39 (7)
12ABADIE Perrine (502)SE (10)F(1)SEF (1)02:09:0920:34 (11)44:50 (15)42:11 (14)21:34 (5)
13NEDELEC Loïc (580)MA (3)H(12)MAH (3)02:09:4020:15 (8)44:48 (14)42:23 (15)22:14 (6)
14SOMPROU Mathieu (601)SE (11)H(13)SEH (10)ESCLOPS D'AZUN02:12:0020:17 (9)44:52 (16)42:24 (16)24:27 (17)
15Rocio CHAVEZ GONZALEZ (501)SE (12)F(2)SEF (2)02:12:1822:34 (25)43:33 (13)41:26 (13)24:45 (20)
16DELCASSE Jean-baptiste (544)SE (13)H(14)SEH (11)02:12:3820:52 (14)45:32 (19)42:34 (18)23:40 (13)
17CHABAUD Florian (531)SE (14)H(15)SEH (12)GUIDON BAYONNAIS02:14:3423:23 (29)43:30 (12)41:17 (12)26:24 (26)
18CASTAGNET Mathieu (528)SE (15)H(16)SEH (13)STADE MONTOIS02:14:5321:16 (15)46:11 (22)44:29 (25)22:57 (10)
19CHARRIERAS Philippe (533)MA (4)H(17)MAH (4)CAP VEYRAC8702:17:4422:02 (17)46:11 (23)44:54 (28)24:37 (19)
20CASTAGNET Vincent (527)SE (16)H(18)SEH (14)02:18:1522:10 (19)48:16 (32)43:56 (23)23:53 (14)
21LAMARE Benoit (563)MA (5)H(19)MAH (5)PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON02:18:5024:04 (34)45:37 (20)44:07 (24)25:02 (21)
22JOLY Aymerik (558)MA (6)H(20)MAH (6)02:18:5522:28 (22)45:31 (18)44:33 (26)26:23 (25)
23REYNOU Vincent (592)MA (7)H(21)MAH (7)TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB02:19:2625:01 (47)46:34 (26)42:49 (19)25:02 (22)
24CRASPAY Dylan (539)SE (17)H(22)SEH (15)02:20:2223:16 (28)46:53 (27)43:42 (21)26:31 (29)
25DARROUY Richard (541)MA (8)H(23)MAH (8)STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON02:20:4524:56 (46)45:57 (21)43:06 (20)26:46 (31)
26PEILLEN Guillaume (584)SE (18)H(24)SEH (16)LES ISARDS LICQ ATHEREY02:21:0322:17 (20)45:05 (17)43:48 (22)29:53 (46)
27VAN HEERDEN Maeva (504)SE (19)F(3)SEF (3)02:21:3822:26 (21)48:46 (33)45:56 (32)24:30 (18)
28PEILLEN Arnaud (583)SE (20)H(25)SEH (17)LES ISARDS LICQ ATHEREY02:23:3522:28 (23)46:27 (25)46:20 (33)28:20 (36)
29STEENWEG Georges (602)MA (9)H(26)MAH (9)BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON02:24:4226:03 (53)46:21 (24)42:32 (17)29:46 (45)
30CASTAING Cédric (529)SE (21)H(27)SEH (18)02:25:3624:26 (39)47:49 (30)44:47 (27)28:34 (37)
31VINOT Florian (611)SE (22)H(28)SEH (19)02:26:2023:01 (27)49:13 (37)46:59 (34)27:07 (32)
32DUBAN François-xavier (545)SE (23)H(29)SEH (20)J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON02:27:1624:14 (36)48:03 (31)45:18 (30)29:41 (44)
33PEREZ Thierry (585)MA (10)H(30)MAH (10)02:27:1925:18 (49)47:28 (29)45:13 (29)29:20 (41)
34CHALLET Mathias (532)SE (24)H(31)SEH (21)ITZUL TA ZAPA02:27:4724:55 (45)49:09 (36)47:22 (35)26:21 (24)
35PROST Hervé (589)SE (25)H(32)SEH (22)CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE02:28:0525:05 (48)47:16 (28)45:46 (31)29:58 (47)
36YKEMA Auke (612)SE (26)H(33)SEH (23)02:28:2224:42 (43)49:02 (34)48:08 (38)26:30 (28)
37BOUDJEMAA Oihid (518)MA (11)H(34)MAH (11)TARBES TRIATHLON02:30:3222:31 (24)51:15 (45)50:16 (46)26:30 (27)
38TORRENT Paul (605)MA (12)H(35)MAH (12)LIMOGES TRIATHLON02:31:1524:03 (33)50:28 (41)49:06 (43)27:38 (33)
39LABORDE Paul (560)SE (27)H(36)SEH (24)MONTARDON / SOUBESTRE02:31:2324:22 (38)51:24 (47)48:59 (40)26:38 (30)
40HIRIBARREN Bixente (557)SE (28)H(37)SEH (25)02:33:3824:16 (37)51:06 (43)48:52 (39)29:24 (42)
41AMELIN Philippe (508)MA (13)H(38)MAH (13)LES PEDALES DU DIMANCHE02:34:4125:46 (51)49:04 (35)47:52 (37)31:59 (55)
42POULOT Mathieu (587)MA (14)H(39)MAH (14)02:34:4827:04 (57)50:33 (42)47:38 (36)29:33 (43)
43FOURAGNAN Fouragnan fabien (550)SE (29)H(40)SEH (26)02:35:1024:40 (42)51:18 (46)49:06 (42)30:06 (50)
44TACHON Gilles (603)MA (15)H(41)MAH (15)RSSN02:35:1726:11 (54)49:58 (40)49:05 (41)30:03 (49)
45LETEVE Stephane (570)MA (16)H(42)MAH (16)EQUIPE CMI02:36:3824:46 (44)49:47 (39)51:27 (51)30:38 (51)
46BOUTINAUD Guillaume (519)SE (30)H(43)SEH (27)SATUC-LES JARDINIERS02:36:4223:25 (30)57:02 (75)50:58 (49)25:17 (23)
47ROUSSEAUX Dimitri (596)SE (31)H(44)SEH (28)02:38:2524:05 (35)49:34 (38)49:23 (44)35:23 (69)
48NAURY Julien (579)SE (32)H(45)SEH (29)LES COUREURS DU VIC-BILH02:38:3722:44 (26)53:31 (57)54:26 (62)27:56 (34)
49CARAYON Frédéric (525)MA (17)H(46)MAH (17)C A BEGLAIS02:38:5224:36 (41)54:26 (64)51:50 (55)28:00 (35)
50MOUNIER Alexandre (577)SE (33)H(47)SEH (30)02:40:3623:37 (31)52:13 (54)52:08 (57)32:38 (60)
51RONTEY Vincent (595)SE (34)H(48)SEH (31)ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON02:41:5523:56 (32)54:21 (63)54:44 (63)28:54 (39)
52BOUCHARDON Noa (517)SE (35)F(4)SEF (4)02:42:1325:47 (52)54:10 (62)53:21 (60)28:55 (40)
53FOURCADE Gauthier (551)MA (19)H(50)MAH (19)02:42:3827:11 (60)51:09 (44)50:35 (48)33:43 (64)
54DUBREUIL Marc (546)MA (18)H(49)MAH (18)TEAM BEARN TRIATHLON02:42:3827:18 (63)51:46 (52)50:59 (50)32:35 (59)
55LAUGE Jerome (568)MA (20)H(51)MAH (20)PAU TRIATHLON02:43:2228:50 (72)51:45 (51)50:13 (45)32:34 (58)
56DUHAU Thomas (547)SE (36)H(52)SEH (32)02:43:4524:27 (40)54:01 (59)56:23 (70)28:54 (38)
57LEFEUVRE Nicolas (569)SE (37)H(53)SEH (33)02:45:1227:20 (64)51:43 (50)51:45 (54)34:24 (67)
58DABADIE Fabrice (540)MA (21)H(54)MAH (21)02:45:2328:14 (66)52:29 (55)51:58 (56)32:42 (61)
59MOUNIER Jean louis (576)MA (22)H(55)MAH (22)02:45:2927:23 (65)52:03 (53)52:38 (59)33:25 (63)
60LARTIGUE Stephane (567)MA (23)H(56)MAH (23)BE TRI02:47:0628:21 (67)51:42 (49)52:32 (58)34:31 (68)
61LACLAU Yannick (561)MA (24)H(57)MAH (24)PAU PYRENEES AVENTURE02:47:1227:05 (58)55:22 (68)53:34 (61)31:11 (53)
62GARNIER Eddy (553)MA (25)H(58)MAH (25)02:47:3825:41 (50)54:01 (60)56:18 (68)31:38 (54)
63MOUSNIER Jérémy (578)MA (26)H(59)MAH (26)02:47:4426:12 (55)54:52 (65)56:38 (71)30:02 (48)
64RABASSA Christophe (590)MA (27)H(60)MAH (27)02:48:5030:01 (79)54:09 (61)51:38 (52)33:02 (62)
65BROUARD Fabien (522)MA (28)H(61)MAH (28)02:51:3929:52 (78)53:41 (58)51:40 (53)36:26 (71)
66SABATHE-GRANGIEN Julien (598)SE (38)H(62)SEH (34)02:52:2327:08 (59)56:14 (70)56:39 (72)32:22 (57)
67BRETHES Marion (520)SE (39)F(5)SEF (5)02:52:2928:39 (70)56:40 (72)56:17 (67)30:53 (52)
68RACINEAU Romain (591)SE (40)H(63)SEH (35)02:52:4928:35 (69)52:49 (56)50:22 (47)41:03 (84)
69CHIANEA Thierry (534)MA (29)H(64)MAH (29)02:53:1328:52 (73)51:33 (48)58:31 (75)34:17 (66)
70SAINT CRICQ Benjamin (599)SE (41)H(65)SEH (36)02:53:4528:44 (71)56:34 (71)56:20 (69)32:07 (56)
71BRICE Patrick (521)MA (30)H(66)MAH (30)02:57:5428:53 (74)56:44 (73)58:10 (74)34:07 (65)
72LABIDALLE Jean claude (559)MA (31)H(67)MAH (31)02:58:5131:05 (85)55:04 (66)54:58 (64)37:44 (78)
73HERBET Laurent (556)MA (32)H(68)MAH (32)02:59:3929:17 (76)55:22 (67)55:56 (65)39:04 (80)
74BERTUSSI Franck (513)SE (42)H(69)SEH (37)FFCAM03:01:0931:40 (86)56:12 (69)56:01 (66)37:16 (76)
75MOLBERT Pascal (575)SE (43)H(70)SEH (38)03:01:5326:47 (56)58:00 (77)59:58 (77)37:08 (74)
76LAMOTHE David (564)SE (44)H(71)SEH (39)03:04:2729:49 (77)56:45 (74)59:58 (76)37:55 (79)
77VALLEE Cédric (607)MA (33)H(72)MAH (33)CA BEGLAIS ATHLETISME03:05:3231:59 (88)58:04 (78)58:04 (73)37:25 (77)
78COURADET Maxime (538)SE (45)H(73)SEH (40)TEAM TRUC03:06:0228:22 (68)57:09 (76)01:04:39 (85)35:52 (70)
79MELAC Valentin (573)SE (47)H(75)SEH (42)03:09:1730:59 (84)01:01:10 (83)59:59 (78)37:09 (75)
80BARREYRE Antoine (510)SE (46)H(74)SEH (41)03:09:1730:57 (83)01:01:11 (84)01:00:04 (79)37:05 (72)
81COULON Frédéric (537)MA (35)H(77)MAH (35)PSA ASPOC03:11:4029:01 (75)01:02:06 (85)01:01:25 (80)39:08 (81)
82BIRAULT Julien (516)MA (34)H(76)MAH (34)03:11:4027:17 (62)58:50 (79)01:04:03 (83)41:30 (85)
83LEY Benoît (571)MA (36)H(78)MAH (36)03:11:4427:12 (61)01:00:28 (80)01:06:58 (86)37:06 (73)
84PRECHEUR Yoann (588)MA (37)H(79)MAH (37)03:13:5030:23 (82)01:00:55 (82)01:01:52 (81)40:40 (83)
85LARGERON Loïc (566)SE (48)H(80)SEH (43)03:20:2632:45 (89)01:00:38 (81)01:02:09 (82)44:54 (88)
86GUILLAUME Regis (555)SE (49)H(81)SEH (44)03:21:1131:48 (87)01:05:33 (86)01:04:08 (84)39:42 (82)
87CHOLLET-GABARD Louis (535)SE (50)H(82)SEH (45)TEAM TRUC03:49:3035:10 (90)01:08:21 (87)01:21:19 (88)44:40 (87)
88MARTINEZ Carine (572)MA (38)F(6)MAF (1)A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON03:57:0436:49 (91)01:18:26 (88)01:19:31 (87)42:18 (86)
DNFROLAND Eric (593)MAHMAH30:11 (80)01:28:46 (89)
DNFROLAND Theo (594)SEHSEH30:11 (81)01:28:48 (90)
DNFMARTIN Clément (507)SEHSEHBILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON19:38 (5)
DNSKIEFER Sophie (503)MAFMAFPAU TRIATHLON
DNSARNALOT Jean-philippe (509)MAHMAHLOS TERROUGERIOS
DNSBELOU Hellen (511)SEHSEH
DNSCAMOU Jerome (523)SEHSEH
DNSCAPOU Sebastien (524)MAHMAHLA CORDEE / BMC
DNSCARMAGNAC Catherine (526)MAFMAFATHLETIC CLUB REOLAIS
DNSCOLLIGNON Aurelien (536)SEHSEH
DNSDELARY Francis (542)MAHMAH
DNSDELAYRE Laurent (543)MAHMAHSTADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON
DNSFERDINAND Gilles (548)MAHMAHLOURDES TRIATHLON
DNSFLEURY Nelson (549)SEHSEH
DNSFUSTINONI Kevin (552)SEHSEH
DNSLAHOUN Patxi (562)SEHSEH
DNSLAPOIRE Yanick (565)MAHMAH
DNSMERCIER Benjamin (574)SEHSEH
DNSPASCOUAU Benoit (582)SEHSEH
DNSRUBIO Manon (597)SEFSEFSTADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME
DNSSAINT-CRICQ Mathieu (600)SEHSEH
DNSTURQUIN Didier (606)MAHMAHSTADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON
DNSVERA Michaël (609)MAHMAHLOURDES TRIATHLON
DNSVIGNAUD Benoit (610)SEHSEHRAID'N TRAIL

DUATHLON VAUTOURMAN L RELAIS     (Classement final)

RangNomCatEquipeTempsCAPVELO (Soulor)VELO (T2)CAP
1CHAUSSADE Paul / ECHERBAULT Mireille (944)MX (1)Team GMP04:33:3947:42 (3)40:59 (1)02:14:38 (1)50:20 (1)
2MEHAUTE Jimmy / HAUDECOEUR Rémy (947)MA (1)Big Calfs05:10:2245:58 (1)46:42 (2)02:44:03 (2)53:39 (2)
3MANTEROLA Thomas / MANTEROLA Denis (943)MA (2)TLM05:23:4148:01 (4)49:09 (3)02:50:31 (3)56:00 (4)
4MUGABURE Patxi / ARRIETA Periko (948)MA (3)kostalde05:29:4147:21 (2)49:13 (4)02:58:38 (4)54:29 (3)
DNSTAULEYGNE Cedric / BATAN Nicolas (945)MASinzos racing team.
DNSCASTAGNOUS Nicolas / DUVERGE Gregory (946)MATeam Chalosse - Vic-Bilh

DUATHLON VAUTOURMAN M RELAIS     (Classement final)

RangNomCatEquipeTempsCAPVELO (Soulor)VELO (T2)CAP
1BENETEAU Julien/ GRELIER Andy / (776)MA (1)Les bérets anisés02:05:3422:32 (4)40:16 (1)38:38 (1)24:08 (6)
2ABADIE Guilhem/ LARRIEU Nicolas / COULON Clément (766)MA (2)Los Abadios Muret Tri02:08:1220:18 (2)44:54 (5)41:41 (2)21:19 (1)
3COULON Clément/ STEBE Victor / PERES Eric (768)MA (3)Pim pam poum02:19:0323:42 (7)48:38 (8)45:08 (9)21:35 (2)
4BAREYT Christophe/ BAREYT-POUYSEGUR Nathalie / (782)MX (1)LOS ESQUIROUS02:20:5027:18 (9)43:05 (2)41:53 (4)28:34 (9)
5ALBERDI LARRANAGA Guillaume/ MOCORREA Ximun / (774)MA (4)Mocoberdi02:22:0223:59 (8)48:23 (7)44:42 (7)24:58 (8)
6ARJALLIEZ Christophe/ BUCCIERO Marjorie / (775)MX (2)les gaulois02:22:1520:06 (1)48:52 (9)48:20 (10)24:57 (7)
7PERES Eric/ SANS Mathieu / (770)MA (5)carte blanche02:27:2220:39 (3)52:38 (11)52:12 (11)21:53 (3)
8GOMEZ Alexandra/ LUCAS Anne laure / MAYEN Léonie (763)MX (3)ALPIJU02:28:1429:56 (15)44:51 (4)42:57 (6)30:30 (12)
9JUMETZ André/ NOT Benjamin / (771)MA (6)Les kényans blanc02:31:4522:52 (6)53:21 (12)52:14 (12)23:18 (4)
10LARRIEU Nicolas/ COULON Clément / STEBE Victor (767)MX (4)les lièvres malades02:32:0629:35 (13)46:13 (6)42:34 (5)33:44 (13)
11CHAMAYOU Benoit/ CHAMAYOU Clement / (773)MA (7)TEAM CHAMAYOU02:32:2530:04 (16)44:36 (3)41:50 (3)35:55 (15)
12STEBE Victor/ PERES Eric / (769)MX (5)LES TOURISTES02:38:0929:47 (14)49:23 (10)44:53 (8)34:06 (14)
13BRACK Pierre/ MEDUS Romain / (778)MA (8)ATP Team02:39:0222:49 (5)57:11 (15)55:04 (14)23:58 (5)
14SANS Émilie/ CAZABAN Stephane / (781)MX (6)Team Pontacq02:45:1228:32 (12)53:53 (13)52:55 (13)29:52 (11)
15LESTE France/ LANSAC Maryline / (779)FE (1)ML&ML02:51:2428:26 (11)56:49 (14)57:31 (15)28:38 (10)
16DESTENAVE Christophe/ CAZAUBON Camille / (777)MX (7)Cazo-Deste03:26:3435:35 (17)01:04:09 (16)01:08:28 (16)38:22 (16)
DNFTASTET Lucas/ VELASCO Charlotte / (780)MXLes Gérarement vu ça !27:20 (10)
DNSLUCAS Anne laure/ MAYEN Léonie / ABADIE Guilhem (764)MXLes Annes K'dotik
DNSMAYEN Léonie/ ABADIE Guilhem / LARRIEU Nicolas (765)MXles trois vautours
DNSDUFFO Damien/ BAUP Lilian / (772)MADali

VAUTAURMAN KIDS 6- 9 ans     (Classement final)

RangNomTempsArrivée
1FERAUD Anthony (146)06:1906:19 (1)
2BIRAULT Liliam (174)06:3406:34 (2)
3PERES Elea (162)07:2907:29 (3)
4FERAUD Coralie (159)08:1008:10 (4)
5SANS Jeanne (172)08:3508:35 (5)

VAUTAURMAN KIDS 10- 13 ans     (Classement final)

RangNomTempsArrivée
1SENS Ana (9)17:0917:09 (1)
2BAREYT Charline (10)19:1019:10 (2)
3JOLY Mael (3)19:2219:22 (3)
4PRECHEUR Clement (8)19:4719:47 (4)
5ORIANO Thierry (18)20:0720:07 (5)
6DUBREUIL VIRGILE (13)21:1421:14 (6)
7BORDE Laura (6)23:0123:01 (7)